Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,14
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,54
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. . good. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,13
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harper Business (edition First Edition), 2001
ISBN 10 : 0066620678 ISBN 13 : 9780066620671
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,42
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: HarperSanFrancisco Pub Date: 3/26/1997 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 320 first edition.
EUR 5,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: SOME ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: The MIT Press Pub Date: 4/3/1989 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 358 Reprint edition.
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: HarperSanFrancisco Pub Date: 3/26/1997 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 320 first edition.
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: HarperSanFrancisco Pub Date: 3/26/1997 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 320 first edition.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,47
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par HarperCollins Publishers, 1990
ISBN 10 : 0060973404 ISBN 13 : 9780060973407
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par HarperCollins Publishers, 1990
ISBN 10 : 0060973404 ISBN 13 : 9780060973407
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par HarperCollins Publishers, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0066620678 ISBN 13 : 9780066620671
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par HarperCollins Publishers, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0066620678 ISBN 13 : 9780066620671
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. 1. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par HarperCollins, New York, New York, U.S.A., 2001
ISBN 10 : 0066620678 ISBN 13 : 9780066620671
Vendeur : Crotchety Rancher's Books, Dalton Gardens, ID, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. 1st Edition. White boards with blue spine and silver lettering. Binding is tight, crisp and square. Pages are clean and bright throughout. Stated first edition. First printing. The dust jacket is in excellent condition. A small black marker line on top outer page edges.
EUR 6,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.