Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1496163400 ISBN 13 : 9781496163400
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1496163400 ISBN 13 : 9781496163400
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1496163400 ISBN 13 : 9781496163400
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1496163400 ISBN 13 : 9781496163400
Vendeur : St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. paperback The item is fairly worn but still readable. Signs of wear include aesthetic issues such as scratches, worn covers, damaged binding. The item may have identifying markings on it or show other signs of previous use. May have page creases, creased spine, bent cover or markings inside. Packed with care, shipped promptly.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1453767142 ISBN 13 : 9781453767146
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1453767142 ISBN 13 : 9781453767146
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1453767142 ISBN 13 : 9781453767146
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1453767142 ISBN 13 : 9781453767146
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1449957854 ISBN 13 : 9781449957858
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1453798161 ISBN 13 : 9781453798164
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,56
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 9,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Includes a CD/DVD Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1453798110 ISBN 13 : 9781453798119
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,70
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1453798110 ISBN 13 : 9781453798119
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,44
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1453767142 ISBN 13 : 9781453767146
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,53
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1449957854 ISBN 13 : 9781449957858
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,94
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Elsevier Science & Technology Books, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1597499897 ISBN 13 : 9781597499897
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1496163400 ISBN 13 : 9781496163400
Vendeur : Seagull Books, Hove, Royaume-Uni
EUR 11,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. 4th Edition. Has some light general reading/shelfwear - otherwise this is a clean, tight copy. Quick dispatch from the UK. Book.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 26,88
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 27,01
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 31,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 31,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1724318667 ISBN 13 : 9781724318664
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 17,04
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 31,52
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 22,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 22,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1453798161 ISBN 13 : 9781453798164
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 30,53
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 35,07
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.