Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Alan Daniel (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Westcliffe Pub (edition ), 1993
ISBN 10 : 1565790499 ISBN 13 : 9781565790490
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 1,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. Etat de la jaquette : As New. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Vendeur : Abyssbooks, Crestone, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : New. Still sealed.
Vendeur : Aamstar Bookshop / Hooked On Books, Colorado Springs, CO, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : RMABA
EUR 16,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. COLO.HIST-(bottom) This large hard cover is FINE in a FINE DJ. NO foreign or Priority shipments on this title. red w/white lettering 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall 0.0.
Edité par Westcliffe Publishers, Inc, Englewood, Colorado, 1993
Vendeur : Round Table Books, LLC, Gurnee, IL, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : MWABA
EUR 8,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : As New. Etat de la jaquette : No Dust Jacket. First Printing. Color Photographs. 4to 11" - 13" tall. 128 pp.
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 23,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CO; Westcliffe Publishers, Inc., 1993
ISBN 10 : 1565790480 ISBN 13 : 9781565790483
Vendeur : Aamstar Bookshop / Hooked On Books, Colorado Springs, CO, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : RMABA
Edition originale Signé
EUR 24,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. 1st Edition. COLO.HIST-FINE as NEW quarto in FINE DJ. Signed by Dirks and Daniel. red w/white lettering. Signed by Author(s).
EUR 15,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Bueno. : Este libro es una guía práctica para la elaboración de un plan de marketing. Ofrece una visión clara y concisa de los elementos esenciales del marketing, proporcionando herramientas y estrategias para desarrollar planes efectivos. Ideal para profesionales y estudiantes que buscan comprender y aplicar los principios del marketing en el mundo real. EAN: 9780814477649 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía Título: Marketing Without Mystery Autor: Laura M. Dirks| Sally H. Daniel Idioma: en Páginas: 212.
EUR 3,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. 32 pages. Cover worn.
Vendeur : Keeper of the Page, Enumclaw, WA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale Signé
EUR 26,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine DJ. First Edition NAP. Westcliffe Pub 1993 First Edition NAP Fine/Fine DJ "Autographed Copy" sticker on front; "Merry Christmas to. 1993 Laura Dirks & Sally Daniel" on title page in green pen. Wow! A Treasure! Beautifully illustrated with many winter and Christmas photos, Christmas songs with musical scores and lyrics, Christmas home and church decorations and recipes for treats. OVERSIZE HEAVY ITEM 2.36 Pounds. Size: 12 1/4 x 9 3/8 x 5/8 inches. Signed by Author. No Exp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Westcliffe Publishers, Inc., Englewood, CO, 1993
ISBN 10 : 1565790499 ISBN 13 : 9781565790490
Vendeur : Sellsbooks, Indio, CA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale Signé
EUR 31,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPictorial Cover. Etat : Fine. No Jacket. John Fielder (illustrateur). First Edition. Original printing. Flat-signed by both authors (no-inscription). Illustrated softcover wraps with price intact: $25.00. Beautifully reproduced illustrations, engravings, calligraphy and photographs. Personalized Christmas recipes, music and Yuletide traditions accumulated by the authors over many years are published within. Very slight shelfwear is ONLY flaw. "Autographed Copy" sticker attached to front cover. Photos avail upon request. Signed by Both Authors.
Edité par Scholastic Canada, Richmond Hill, ON, Canada, 1980
ISBN 10 : 0590711229 ISBN 13 : 9780590711227
Vendeur : Eric James, Lewisporte, NL, Canada
Edition originale
EUR 8,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft Cover. Etat : Fine. First Printing. Oblong stapled paperback, unpaginated (approximately 30 pages including illustrations on every page); very tiny traces of shelf wear, otherwise essentially as new.
Edité par Scholastic Canada Ltd, Richmond Hill, ON, Canada, 1980
ISBN 10 : 0590711229 ISBN 13 : 9780590711227
Vendeur : Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 9,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. Good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Pictures available upon request.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Westcliffe Publishers, Inc., Englewood, Colorado, 1993
ISBN 10 : 1565790480 ISBN 13 : 9781565790483
Vendeur : M & M Books, ATHENS, GA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 35,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. 1st Edition.
Vendeur : books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Allemagne
EUR 22,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniergebundene Ausgabe. Etat : Gut. 438 Seiten Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber und kann entsprechende Merkmale aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 765.
Edité par Westcliffe Publishers, 1993
Vendeur : THE HERMITAGE BOOKSHOP, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 22,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover, in dust jacket. First edition first printing. Fine in fine dust jacket, in mylar cover.
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Management Association, 1991
ISBN 10 : 081447764X ISBN 13 : 9780814477649
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 35,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. xii + 212 Illus.
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Management Association, 1991
ISBN 10 : 081447764X ISBN 13 : 9780814477649
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 40,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. xii + 212 Index.