Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Dube', Jude (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 3,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carson-Dellosa Christian Publishing (edition 1), 2005
ISBN 10 : 1594410852 ISBN 13 : 9781594410857
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,08
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,25
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par JaDon Productions (edition ), 2015
ISBN 10 : 1937501140 ISBN 13 : 9781937501143
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Family Christtian Press, 1997
ISBN 10 : 0842351388 ISBN 13 : 9780842351386
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Family Christtian Press, 1997
ISBN 10 : 0842351388 ISBN 13 : 9780842351386
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,35
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Family Christtian Press, 1997
ISBN 10 : 0842351388 ISBN 13 : 9780842351386
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,35
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,39
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Springer Publishing Company, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0826121411 ISBN 13 : 9780826121417
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Leaf Publishing Group, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0892212233 ISBN 13 : 9780892212231
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Howard Books (edition Original ed.), 2010
ISBN 10 : 1439135606 ISBN 13 : 9781439135600
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Original ed. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carson-Dellosa Christian Publishing (edition Edition Unstated), 2003
ISBN 10 : 0887241395 ISBN 13 : 9780887241390
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Edition Unstated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Church Health Center (edition ), 1996
ISBN 10 : 1557930554 ISBN 13 : 9781557930552
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New City Press (edition 2nd), 2015
ISBN 10 : 1565485912 ISBN 13 : 9781565485914
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 2nd. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin College Div, 1993
ISBN 10 : 0395615453 ISBN 13 : 9780395615454
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,94
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Springer Publishing Company, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0826121411 ISBN 13 : 9780826121417
Vendeur : Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book may have a remainder mark or be a price cutter.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin College Div, 1993
ISBN 10 : 0395615453 ISBN 13 : 9780395615454
Vendeur : Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book may have a remainder mark or be a price cutter.