Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Example Product Manufacturer (edition ), 2014
ISBN 10 : 0865168261 ISBN 13 : 9780865168268
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,19
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Markings in workbook.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Johns Hopkins University Press, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0801877407 ISBN 13 : 9780801877407
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Example Product Manufacturer, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0865168261 ISBN 13 : 9780865168268
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Example Product Manufacturer, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0865168261 ISBN 13 : 9780865168268
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,44
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0446582409 ISBN 13 : 9780446582407
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,52
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
EUR 3,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,77
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par John Wiley & Sons Inc (edition 12th), 2006
ISBN 10 : 0471750859 ISBN 13 : 9780471750857
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. 12th. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 3,80
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. 4th. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Gordon, Steven E.; Gordon, Eric A. (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,84
Quantité disponible : 17 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Gordon, Steven E.; Gordon, Eric A. (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair. Gordon, Steven E.; Gordon, Eric A. (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,85
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Gordon, Steven E.; Gordon, Eric A. (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Gordon, Steven E.; Gordon, Eric A. (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,85
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Gordon, Steven E.; Gordon, Eric A. (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,86
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair. Gordon, Steven E.; Gordon, Eric A. (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,87
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Gordon, Steven E.; Gordon, Eric A. (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Gordon, Steven E.; Gordon, Eric A. (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par HarperCollins (edition ), 2014
ISBN 10 : 0062210041 ISBN 13 : 9780062210043
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Gordon, Steven E.; Gordon, Eric A. (illustrateur). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.