Vendeur : Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Field, Robert (illustrateur). A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,53
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,03
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Field, Robert (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Globe Pequot Publishing Group, Inc., 1994
ISBN 10 : 1560442921 ISBN 13 : 9781560442929
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Globe Pequot Publishing Group, Inc., 1995
ISBN 10 : 1560443154 ISBN 13 : 9781560443155
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Field, Robert (illustrateur). 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Globe Pequot Publishing Group, Inc., 1994
ISBN 10 : 1560442921 ISBN 13 : 9781560442929
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Globe Pequot Publishing Group, Inc., 1994
ISBN 10 : 1560442921 ISBN 13 : 9781560442929
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Falcon Press Publishing, 1995
ISBN 10 : 1560443154 ISBN 13 : 9781560443155
Vendeur : 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade paperback. Etat : Fine. Field, Robert (illustrateur). Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 120 p. Contains: Illustrations. Watchable Wildlife Series. Audience: General/trade. No previous owner's name. Clean, tight pages. No bent corners. SC 226.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Field, Robert (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Field, Robert (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Field, Robert (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Field, Robert (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Field, Robert (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Field, Robert (illustrateur). paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Vendeur : Ezekial Books, LLC, Manchester, NH, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Field, Robert (illustrateur). 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed.
EUR 8,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaper Back. Etat : Very Good. Field, Robert (illustrateur).
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 5,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : nFine, Softcover, 117p., illus., ISBN 1-56044-315-4.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Rifle Association of America, Fairfax, VA, 2020
Vendeur : Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 229 pp. Tightly bound. Spine not compromised. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings.
EUR 8,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Edité par Responsive Management, 1998
Vendeur : Squeaky Trees Books, Greenfield TWP, ME, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Light wear to wraps, no markings inside, clean; 9.2 X 6.0 X 1.7 inches; 804 pages.
Edité par Falcon, 1999
ISBN 10 : 1560446358 ISBN 13 : 9781560446354
Vendeur : The Avocado Pit, Staunton, VA, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : IOBA
Edition originale
EUR 11,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Near Fine. First Edition. 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 96 pages.