EUR 4,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Daniel Mark Duffy (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Daniel Mark Duffy (illustrateur). The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Albert Whitman & Company (edition ), 1999
ISBN 10 : 0807506370 ISBN 13 : 9780807506370
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Duffy, Daniel Mark (illustrateur). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,78
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Duffy, Daniel Mark (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,78
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Duffy, Daniel Mark (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par HarperCollins (edition ), 1990
ISBN 10 : 0688100775 ISBN 13 : 9780688100773
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Duffy, Daniel Mark (illustrateur). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Duffy, Daniel Mark (illustrateur). All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Albert Whitman & Company, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0807506494 ISBN 13 : 9780807506493
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Duffy, Daniel Mark (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Albert Whitman & Company, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0807506494 ISBN 13 : 9780807506493
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair. Duffy, Daniel Mark (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Duffy, Daniel Mark (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,98
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Duffy, Daniel Mark (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Duffy, Daniel Mark (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Albert Whitman & Company, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0807506370 ISBN 13 : 9780807506370
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Duffy, Daniel Mark (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Albert Whitman & Company, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0807506370 ISBN 13 : 9780807506370
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Duffy, Daniel Mark (illustrateur). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,38
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Duffy, Daniel Mark (illustrateur). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Duffy, Daniel Mark (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,38
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Duffy, Daniel Mark (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Albert Whitman & Company, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0807550345 ISBN 13 : 9780807550342
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair. Duffy, Daniel Mark (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Albert Whitman & Company, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0807550345 ISBN 13 : 9780807550342
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Duffy, Daniel Mark (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Duffy, Daniel Mark (illustrateur). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Duffy, Daniel Mark (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,74
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Duffy, Daniel Mark (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Albert Whitman & Company, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0807549398 ISBN 13 : 9780807549391
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Duffy, Daniel Mark (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Albert Whitman & Company, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0807549398 ISBN 13 : 9780807549391
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Duffy, Daniel Mark (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Albert Whitman & Company (edition ), 1998
ISBN 10 : 0807549398 ISBN 13 : 9780807549391
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Duffy, Daniel Mark (illustrateur). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Albert Whitman & Company, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0807549398 ISBN 13 : 9780807549391
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Duffy, Daniel Mark (illustrateur).
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Duffy, Daniel Mark (illustrateur). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Whitman & Company, Albert, 1998
ISBN 10 : 080756625X ISBN 13 : 9780807566251
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Duffy, Daniel Mark (illustrateur). 0th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,82
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Duffy, Daniel Mark (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,82
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Duffy, Daniel Mark (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.