Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,62
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Millar, H. R. (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,71
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Millar, H. R. (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Millar, H. R. (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,79
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Millar, H. R. (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,88
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Millar, H. R. (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,88
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Millar, H. R. (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Academy Chicago Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10 : 089733485X ISBN 13 : 9780897334853
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Academy Chicago Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10 : 089733485X ISBN 13 : 9780897334853
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Academy Chicago Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10 : 089733485X ISBN 13 : 9780897334853
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dover Publications (edition Unabridged), 2000
ISBN 10 : 0486410226 ISBN 13 : 9780486410227
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,26
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Unabridged. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 4,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair. Millar, H. R. (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Millar, H. R. (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,30
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Millar, H. R. (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,30
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Millar, H. R. (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wordsworth Editions Ltd, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1840225319 ISBN 13 : 9781840225310
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,33
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Puffin (edition First Edition), 1959
ISBN 10 : 014030116X ISBN 13 : 9780140301168
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wordsworth Editions Ltd, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1840225319 ISBN 13 : 9781840225310
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
EUR 4,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Millar, H. R. (illustrateur). A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Academy Chicago Publishers (edition ), 2000
ISBN 10 : 089733485X ISBN 13 : 9780897334853
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Faber & Faber Children?s, 2017
ISBN 10 : 0571331130 ISBN 13 : 9780571331130
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.