Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,82
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Crown House Publishing (edition ), 2003
ISBN 10 : 1904424023 ISBN 13 : 9781904424024
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Crown House Publishing LLC, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1904424023 ISBN 13 : 9781904424024
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 2,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 2,43
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 2,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 7,99
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Crown House Publishing LLC, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1904424023 ISBN 13 : 9781904424024
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,61
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Crown House Publishing LLC, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1904424023 ISBN 13 : 9781904424024
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 9,25
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 11,62
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 9,55
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par J. Galt & Associates 6/28/2021, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1735480266 ISBN 13 : 9781735480268
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,92
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Psych Horse Handicapping. Book.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,08
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,08
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,41
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 12,51
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.