Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Harrison, Nancy (illustrateur). Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Harrison, Nancy (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,81
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Harrison, Nancy (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,81
Quantité disponible : 11 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Harrison, Nancy (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Harrison, Nancy (illustrateur). Book is in like new condition with only potential shelf wear. No marking or highlighting.
Vendeur : Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Harrison, Nancy (illustrateur). A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Workshop (edition 6.3.2008), 2008
ISBN 10 : 0448448394 ISBN 13 : 9780448448398
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Harrison, Nancy (illustrateur). 6.3.2008. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Harrison, Nancy (illustrateur). A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,06
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Harrison, Nancy (illustrateur). A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,66
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Harrison, Nancy (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Harrison, Nancy (illustrateur). All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Vendeur : Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,72
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Harrison, Nancy (illustrateur). Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Pages are clean with no markings. May show minor signs of wear or cosmetic defects marks, cuts, bends, or scuffs on the cover, spine, pages, or dust jacket. May have remainder marks on edges.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Harrison, Nancy (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Price Stern Sloan (edition ), 2007
ISBN 10 : 0843126795 ISBN 13 : 9780843126792
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,40
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,40
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 2,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Harrison, Nancy (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Harrison, Nancy (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Harrison, Nancy (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Harrison, Nancy (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Harrison, Nancy (illustrateur). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,56
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Harrison, Nancy (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Harrison, Nancy (illustrateur). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,56
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Harrison, Nancy (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.