Langue: anglais
Edité par United Nations University Press, 1998
ISBN 10 : 9280809253 ISBN 13 : 9789280809251
Vendeur : Placitas Community Library, a non-profit organization, Placitas, NM, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. This book has no rips or stains. The spine is tight and intact. A few of the corners are slightly curled.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0521477212 ISBN 13 : 9780521477215
Vendeur : N. Fagin Books, Chicago, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine. Dust Jacket Included. 1994. Natural History, Agriculture. Cambridge University Press. 197p., very good - near fine paperback. 12/25.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0521368391 ISBN 13 : 9780521368391
Vendeur : N. Fagin Books, Chicago, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier1987/1988. Africa, Agriculture. Cambridge University Press. Very good - near fine paperbacj except for slight sun fading to spine 357p.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, Cambridge, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0521477212 ISBN 13 : 9780521477215
Vendeur : George Longden, Macclesfield, Royaume-Uni
EUR 11,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : VG. Spine not creased. Includes end-notes and index. 197pp. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0521442524 ISBN 13 : 9780521442527
Vendeur : Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, Allemagne
EUR 52,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. 197 p. Good condition. The reading pages are clean and unmarked. Slight signs of storage and use. Retired library copy with corresponding labelling. Otherwise a good copy. 9780521442527 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1000.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0521620864 ISBN 13 : 9780521620864
Vendeur : Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlande
EUR 163,79
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Comprehensively describes this major environmental catastrophe for graduate students and researchers of environmental studies, global change, political science and history. Editor(s): Glantz, Michael H. Num Pages: 304 pages, 38 b/w illus. 58 tables. BIC Classification: 1FCU; 1FCZ; RNP; RNU; TQ. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 247 x 174 x 17. Weight in Grams: 775. . 1999. Illustrated. hardcover. . . . .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0521620864 ISBN 13 : 9780521620864
Vendeur : Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 206,98
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Comprehensively describes this major environmental catastrophe for graduate students and researchers of environmental studies, global change, political science and history. Editor(s): Glantz, Michael H. Num Pages: 304 pages, 38 b/w illus. 58 tables. BIC Classification: 1FCU; 1FCZ; RNP; RNU; TQ. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 247 x 174 x 17. Weight in Grams: 775. . 1999. Illustrated. hardcover. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 251,27
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Brand New. 410 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.94 inches. In Stock.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 55,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 215 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.75 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 77,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 1st edition. 450 pages. 9.75x6.50x1.00 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 149,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Brand New. 216 pages. 9.50x6.25x0.75 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 158,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Brand New. illustrated edition. 304 pages. 10.25x7.25x0.75 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0521364752 ISBN 13 : 9780521364751
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 168,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Brand New. 548 pages. 9.69x6.85x1.42 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.