Edited peter noever (6 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (6)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Oktagon Verlagsgesellschaft, Koln, Germany 1999

    3896110330 / 9783896110336

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Hourglass Books, vancouver, CanadaHourglass Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Bon

    EUR 17,88

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition depuis Canada vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : No Jacket as Issued. First Edition. An exhibition catalogue of the work of Hans Wiegand; minimal wear; otherwise a solid, clean copy with no marking or underlining; well illustrated with both black and white and colour reproductions of Weigand's paintings and photographs; paral

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Prestel, Munich 1999

    3791311344 / 9783791311340

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, Etats-UnisWillis Monie-Books, ABAA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 31,29

    EUR 6,94 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good-. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good-. Foxing on outside edges of pages. Page edges are slightly browned. Dust jacket has an old price sticker on back, and inside flaps are slightly browned.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Walther König, Köln / Schlebrügge.Editor 2005

    3851600681 / 9783851600681

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Antiquariat UEBUE, Zürich, SuisseAntiquariat UEBUE

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 31,42

    EUR 26,90 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Suisse vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover. Etat : Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. Z : 24 x 32 cm, 48 Seiten/pages with 28 color illustrations. - The recent Atelier van Lieshout works documented here are neatly designed, carefully built, and deeply ominous enclosed communities. The Disciplinator is built to cycle more than 70 residents through 24 bunks and mess hall seat

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Hatje Cantz, Stuttgart 1999

    3893225064 / 9783893225064

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Antiquariat UEBUE, Zürich, SuisseAntiquariat UEBUE

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 31,42

    EUR 26,90 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Suisse vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover. Etat : Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. Z : 96 Pages, 73 Ills. - Martin Kippenberger's "Metro-Net Project" consists of six conceptual subway entrances and ventilating shafts that connect up various places on earth in an imaginary way. Kippenberger constructed three entrances in the series: the first in 1992 in Syros, the second

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Walther König / Schlebrügge Editor 2005

    3851600746 / 9783851600742

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Antiquariat UEBUE, Zürich, SuisseAntiquariat UEBUE

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 39,28

    EUR 26,90 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Suisse vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover. Etat : Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. Z : 21 x 26 cm, 87 Seiten/pages, illustrated throughout. - This publication, printed on two special papers, focuses on Alexander Rodchenko's Spatial Constructions, most of which were created around 1920. It begins with facsimile images of Rodchenko's sketchpads, two spreads to a page, cont

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par Prestel Verlag with the Austrian Museum of Applied Arts, Vienna 1992

    3791312294 / 9783791312293

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Exquisite Corpse Booksellers, Houston, Etats-UnisExquisite Corpse Booksellers

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Bon

    EUR 134,09

    EUR 5,16 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Cloth. Etat : Near Fine. Near Fine. 331 pages. Hardcover, bound in red cloth covered boards and wrapped in an illustrated paper dustjacket with a small scratch to the cover. Some shelfwear to the edges of the dustjacket, with associated light rubbing to the covers. Else, the binding is tight, the edges and corners of the boards