Langue: anglais
Edité par Theatre Communications Group, 1997
ISBN 10 : 1559361336 ISBN 13 : 9781559361330
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Theatre Communications Group, 1997
ISBN 10 : 1559361336 ISBN 13 : 9781559361330
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Theatre Communications Group, 1997
ISBN 10 : 1559361336 ISBN 13 : 9781559361330
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 3,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Carrie Hartman (illustrateur).
EUR 3,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,69
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierboard_book. Etat : Good. Melodee Strong (illustrateur).
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierBoard book. Etat : Good. Melodee Strong (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Southern Living, Birmingham, AL, 1992
Vendeur : Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Etats-Unis
Magazine / Périodique
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. 128 pages. The front cover is creased, else the exterior is lightly worn. The text is clean and unmarked.
EUR 4,63
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,63
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair.
EUR 5,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Todd Communications (edition ), 1999
ISBN 10 : 1578330696 ISBN 13 : 9781578330690
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 1,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierBoard book. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rowman & Allanheld (edition 0), 1985
ISBN 10 : 0847671259 ISBN 13 : 9780847671250
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. 0. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
EUR 2,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,93
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New.
EUR 6,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!