Langue: anglais
Edité par Focus on the Family Publishing, 1994
ISBN 10 : 1561792225 ISBN 13 : 9781561792221
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Focus on the Family Publishing, 1994
ISBN 10 : 1561792225 ISBN 13 : 9781561792221
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Focus on the Family Publishing, 1994
ISBN 10 : 1561792225 ISBN 13 : 9781561792221
Vendeur : Austin Goodwill 1101, Austin, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book shows general signs of use and handling. May have light wear on the cover or edges and minimal writing or highlighting. Binding remains tight, and pages are clean and readable.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Focus on the Family Publishing, 1994
ISBN 10 : 1561792225 ISBN 13 : 9781561792221
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Naval Inst Pr (edition First Edition), 1996
ISBN 10 : 1557500223 ISBN 13 : 9781557500229
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. First Edition. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Focus on the Family Publishing, 1994
ISBN 10 : 1561792225 ISBN 13 : 9781561792221
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Focus on the Family Publishing Pub Date: 6/1/1994 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 360 Reprint edition.
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Focus on the Family Publishing, 1994
ISBN 10 : 1561792225 ISBN 13 : 9781561792221
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Focus on the Family Publishing Pub Date: 6/1/1994 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 360 Reprint edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Focus on the Family Publishing, 1994
ISBN 10 : 1561792225 ISBN 13 : 9781561792221
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Focus on the Family Publishing (edition First Edition), 1994
ISBN 10 : 1561792225 ISBN 13 : 9781561792221
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Focus on the Family Publishing, 1994
ISBN 10 : 1561792225 ISBN 13 : 9781561792221
Vendeur : Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Focus on the Family Publishing, 1994
ISBN 10 : 1561792225 ISBN 13 : 9781561792221
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Focus on the Family Publishing, 1994
ISBN 10 : 1561792225 ISBN 13 : 9781561792221
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Focus on the Family Publishing, 1994
ISBN 10 : 1561792225 ISBN 13 : 9781561792221
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Focus on the Family Publishing, 1994
ISBN 10 : 1561792225 ISBN 13 : 9781561792221
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,90
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Oklahoma Press, 1993
ISBN 10 : 0806125098 ISBN 13 : 9780806125091
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1St Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 1993
ISBN 10 : 0691019339 ISBN 13 : 9780691019338
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Oklahoma Press, 1993
ISBN 10 : 0806125098 ISBN 13 : 9780806125091
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,98
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1St Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Oklahoma Press, 1993
ISBN 10 : 0806125098 ISBN 13 : 9780806125091
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1St Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Focus on the Family Publishing (edition First Edition), 1994
ISBN 10 : 1561792225 ISBN 13 : 9781561792221
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. First Edition. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Texas Christian University Press, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0875652336 ISBN 13 : 9780875652337
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Focus on the Family Publishing, 1994
ISBN 10 : 1561792225 ISBN 13 : 9781561792221
Vendeur : Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. 1561792225 Text clean and unmarked. Prior owner name on front paste-down endpaper. Light shelf wear to dust jacket. Dust jacket protected in a mylar sleeve.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Focus on the Family Publishing, 1994
ISBN 10 : 1561792225 ISBN 13 : 9781561792221
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Nelson Incorporated, Thomas, 1994
ISBN 10 : 1561792225 ISBN 13 : 9781561792221
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Nelson Incorporated, Thomas, 1994
ISBN 10 : 1561792225 ISBN 13 : 9781561792221
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Book is in like new condition with only potential shelf wear. No marking or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Nelson Incorporated, Thomas, 1994
ISBN 10 : 1561792225 ISBN 13 : 9781561792221
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Focus on the Family Publishing, 1994
ISBN 10 : 1561792225 ISBN 13 : 9781561792221
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Focus on the Family Publishing, 1994
ISBN 10 : 1561792225 ISBN 13 : 9781561792221
Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!