EUR 4,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently Published, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1519006926 ISBN 13 : 9781519006929
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1496090780 ISBN 13 : 9781496090782
Vendeur : Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Grade 3 out 5 points. This is a used book. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1508954399 ISBN 13 : 9781508954392
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,28
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1508954399 ISBN 13 : 9781508954392
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,21
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2009
ISBN 10 : 1438263902 ISBN 13 : 9781438263908
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 3,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. 111 pages, paperback, a very good+ copy [0855202084].
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2009
ISBN 10 : 1438263902 ISBN 13 : 9781438263908
Vendeur : St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. EXTERIOR PAGE EDGES HAVE SOME STAINING AND/OR SMUDGING ON THEM BUT BOOK REMAINS IN GOOD READABLE CONDITION. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2009
ISBN 10 : 1438263902 ISBN 13 : 9781438263908
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 10,58
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2009
ISBN 10 : 1438263902 ISBN 13 : 9781438263908
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 8,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. 1st Edition. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.
EUR 6,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 11,59
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 13,95
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 14,16
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 14,24
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 11,93
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Literary Licensing, LLC, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1258448858 ISBN 13 : 9781258448851
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Mozert, Bruce; Eidem, Paul (illustrateur). light amount of wear along the edges of the cover of the book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2009
ISBN 10 : 1438263902 ISBN 13 : 9781438263908
Vendeur : Pink Casa Antiques, Frankfort, KY, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. tight, uncreased spine, pages clear and bright, shelf and edge wear, corners bumped, packaged in cardboard box for shipment, tracking on U.S. orders.
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 9,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 13,42
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 14,54
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,36
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 17,72
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,44
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,80
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,50
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 18,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 15,81
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 18,79
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.