Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Bill Henderson; Students Of Marvin Elementary School (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Bill Henderson; Students Of Marvin Elementary School (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Bill Henderson; Students Of Marvin Elementary School (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 3,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 3,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 3,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,85
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Association of Elementary School Principals, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0939327155 ISBN 13 : 9780939327157
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Association of Elemen, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0939327155 ISBN 13 : 9780939327157
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,86
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic, Inc. (edition ), 2005
ISBN 10 : 0439822521 ISBN 13 : 9780439822527
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Bill Henderson; Students Of Marvin Elementary School (illustrateur). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Bill Henderson; Students Of Marvin Elementary School (illustrateur). The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic, Inc. (edition ), 2005
ISBN 10 : 0439822521 ISBN 13 : 9780439822527
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Bill Henderson; Students Of Marvin Elementary School (illustrateur). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Fifth-grade Students Of McKee Elementary School In Oakdale Pennsylvania (illustrateur).
EUR 4,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Fifth-grade Students Of McKee Elementary School In Oakdale Pennsylvania (illustrateur).
EUR 4,28
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Fifth-grade Students Of McKee Elementary School In Oakdale Pennsylvania (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Willowisp Pr (edition ), 1991
ISBN 10 : 0874065682 ISBN 13 : 9780874065688
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Fifth-grade Students Of McKee Elementary School In Oakdale Pennsylvania (illustrateur). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Illustrated By Author (illustrateur). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes highlighting. May have varying covers. Fast Shipping - Mailed in plastic mailer!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Books (edition First American Edition), 2000
ISBN 10 : 0439260655 ISBN 13 : 9780439260657
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Illustrated By Author (illustrateur). First American Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Association of Elemen, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0939327155 ISBN 13 : 9780939327157
Vendeur : New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
EUR 4,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,04
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 5,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 5,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Illustrated By Author (illustrateur). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .