EUR 4,29
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Pages can have notes highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. May have varying covers. Fast Shipping - Mailed in plastic mailer!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,60
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 2,12
Quantité disponible : 11 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Ships same or next business day with delivery confirmation. Good condition. May or may not contain highlighting. Expedited shipping available.
EUR 5,07
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 5,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
EUR 5,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,15
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Salem, Eman (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 5,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 5,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 2,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lighthouse Trails Pub Co, 2008
ISBN 10 : 097913157X ISBN 13 : 9780979131578
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lighthouse Trails Pub Co, 2008
ISBN 10 : 097913157X ISBN 13 : 9780979131578
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lighthouse Trails Pub Co, 2008
ISBN 10 : 097913157X ISBN 13 : 9780979131578
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lighthouse Trails Pub Co, 2008
ISBN 10 : 097913157X ISBN 13 : 9780979131578
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 2,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lighthouse Trails Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10 : 097913157X ISBN 13 : 9780979131578
Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lighthouse Trails Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10 : 097913157X ISBN 13 : 9780979131578
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 2,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!