EUR 5,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,33
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,33
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1995
ISBN 10 : 019509641X ISBN 13 : 9780195096415
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1995
ISBN 10 : 019509641X ISBN 13 : 9780195096415
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1995
ISBN 10 : 019509641X ISBN 13 : 9780195096415
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1995
ISBN 10 : 019509641X ISBN 13 : 9780195096415
Vendeur : mountain, GEORGETOWN, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. softcover book light wear to cover and book edges, has some light reader wear.
EUR 10,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : UsedGood. Hardcover; fading and shelf wear to exterior; bump and tear to bottom of spine; otherwise in good condition with clean text, firm binding.
Vendeur : Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : IOBA
EUR 6,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good Dust Jacket. Hardcover with dust jacket in very good condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1995
ISBN 10 : 019509641X ISBN 13 : 9780195096415
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1995
ISBN 10 : 019509641X ISBN 13 : 9780195096415
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 8,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
EUR 8,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Indian Society for Promoting Christian Knowledge, 2016
ISBN 10 : 8184652755 ISBN 13 : 9788184652758
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 8,72
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 320.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, USA May 1995, 1995
ISBN 10 : 019509641X ISBN 13 : 9780195096415
Vendeur : 2nd Act Books, Charlottesville, VA, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : Used - very good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Basic Books, New York, NY, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0465041868 ISBN 13 : 9780465041862
Vendeur : Hourglass Books, Vancouver, BC, Canada
EUR 17,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good+. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good+, Not Price Clipped. American First. Complete number line from 1 to 10; minimal wear; otherwise a solid, clean copy with no marking or underlining; collectible condition. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Indian Society for Promoting Christian Knowledge ISPCK, 2016
ISBN 10 : 8184652755 ISBN 13 : 9788184652758
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,52
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 320.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Indian Society for Promoting Christian Knowledge, 2016
ISBN 10 : 8184652755 ISBN 13 : 9788184652758
Vendeur : Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Allemagne
EUR 8,89
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 320.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, Cambridge, United Kingdom, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0521307031 ISBN 13 : 9780521307031
Vendeur : Shadow Books, Norwich, Royaume-Uni
Edition originale
EUR 10,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. Etat de la jaquette : As New. First Edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press August 2013, 2013
ISBN 10 : 0195320557 ISBN 13 : 9780195320558
Vendeur : A Cappella Books, Inc., Atlanta, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaper Back. Etat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2013
ISBN 10 : 0195320557 ISBN 13 : 9780195320558
Vendeur : Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,56
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. 20th Edition. Ships same day or next business day! UPS shipping available (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes). Used sticker and some writing and/or highlighting. Used books may not include working access code. Used books will not include dust jackets.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2013
ISBN 10 : 0195320557 ISBN 13 : 9780195320558
Vendeur : Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2013
ISBN 10 : 0195320557 ISBN 13 : 9780195320558
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1995
ISBN 10 : 019509641X ISBN 13 : 9780195096415
Vendeur : GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Good condition with wear and markings. Looks like an interesting title!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Macmillan Publishers Limited, 1980
ISBN 10 : 0064943658 ISBN 13 : 9780064943659
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 25,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2013
ISBN 10 : 0195320557 ISBN 13 : 9780195320558
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 24,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.