Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0199654670 ISBN 13 : 9780199654673
Vendeur : Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0198736096 ISBN 13 : 9780198736097
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,40
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 1,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Malcolm Stokes (illustrateur). Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual stamps & stickers.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1989
ISBN 10 : 0198252404 ISBN 13 : 9780198252405
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. International Law This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0199654670 ISBN 13 : 9780199654673
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0198736096 ISBN 13 : 9780198736097
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,09
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Blackstone's International Law Documents (Blackstone's Statute Series) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Malcolm Stokes (illustrateur). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Blackstone Press Ltd 05/10/2001, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1841742678 ISBN 13 : 9781841742670
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, USA, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0199654670 ISBN 13 : 9780199654673
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, USA, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0199654670 ISBN 13 : 9780199654673
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,12
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Blackstone's International Law Documents (Blackstone's Statute Series) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,45
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, USA 15/11/2011, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0199582440 ISBN 13 : 9780199582440
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,53
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Malcolm Stokes (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0199582440 ISBN 13 : 9780199582440
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,60
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 10th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2010
ISBN 10 : 019956566X ISBN 13 : 9780199565665
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 3rd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2017
ISBN 10 : 0198802749 ISBN 13 : 9780198802747
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,60
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 13th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2010
ISBN 10 : 019956566X ISBN 13 : 9780199565665
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,60
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 3rd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,75
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. International Law This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 5,75
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. International Law This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0199654670 ISBN 13 : 9780199654673
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,22
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10 : 0198838786 ISBN 13 : 9780198838784
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,98
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2013
ISBN 10 : 0199678618 ISBN 13 : 9780199678617
Vendeur : PAPER CAVALIER US, Brooklyn, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gently used. May include previous owner's signature or bookplate on the front endpaper, sticker on back and/or remainder mark on text block.
EUR 4,08
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Blackstone Press Ltd 05/10/2001, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1841742678 ISBN 13 : 9781841742670
Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0198736096 ISBN 13 : 9780198736097
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 6,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 12th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.