Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison-wesley Educational Publishers Inc, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0673625761 ISBN 13 : 9780673625762
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Margeaux Lucas (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison-wesley Educational Publishers Inc, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0673625761 ISBN 13 : 9780673625762
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Margeaux Lucas (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt School Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0547017251 ISBN 13 : 9780547017259
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt School Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0547017251 ISBN 13 : 9780547017259
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt School Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0547017146 ISBN 13 : 9780547017143
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Chris Vallo (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt School Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0547017146 ISBN 13 : 9780547017143
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,25
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Chris Vallo (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt School Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0547017146 ISBN 13 : 9780547017143
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,25
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Chris Vallo (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt School Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0547017146 ISBN 13 : 9780547017143
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Chris Vallo (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt School Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0547017197 ISBN 13 : 9780547017198
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Shirley Beckes (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Fountas & Pinnell (edition ), 2009
ISBN 10 : 0325019916 ISBN 13 : 9780325019918
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. John Bendall-Brunello (illustrateur). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt School Publishers (edition ), 2006
ISBN 10 : 0547017146 ISBN 13 : 9780547017143
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Chris Vallo (illustrateur). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt School Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0547017146 ISBN 13 : 9780547017143
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Chris Vallo (illustrateur). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. John Bendall-Brunello (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. John Bendall-Brunello (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
EUR 1,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 5,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harcourt Brace & Company, 1997
ISBN 10 : 0153067527 ISBN 13 : 9780153067525
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Chuck Muchow (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harcourt Brace & Company, 1997
ISBN 10 : 0153067527 ISBN 13 : 9780153067525
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,15
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Chuck Muchow (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt School Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0547017197 ISBN 13 : 9780547017198
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,31
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Shirley Beckes (illustrateur). This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Integrity of the book is in good condition with no missing pages. Pages can have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt School Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0547017197 ISBN 13 : 9780547017198
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Shirley Beckes (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt School Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0547017197 ISBN 13 : 9780547017198
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Shirley Beckes (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt School Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0547017251 ISBN 13 : 9780547017259
Vendeur : Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are intact and are not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. There are no stickers on book or rips in dust cover.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. John Bendall-Brunello (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. John Bendall-Brunello (illustrateur). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.