Langue: anglais
Edité par Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 2021
ISBN 10 : 1250621445 ISBN 13 : 9781250621443
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Couvillion, Shelley (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 2021
ISBN 10 : 1250621445 ISBN 13 : 9781250621443
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,69
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Couvillion, Shelley (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 2021
ISBN 10 : 1250621445 ISBN 13 : 9781250621443
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Couvillion, Shelley (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Broadway Play Publishing, Incorporated, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0881453307 ISBN 13 : 9780881453300
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Broadway Play Publishing, Incorporated (edition ), 2007
ISBN 10 : 0881453307 ISBN 13 : 9780881453300
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Henry Holt and Co. (BYR) (edition Illustrated), 2021
ISBN 10 : 1250621445 ISBN 13 : 9781250621443
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Couvillion, Shelley (illustrateur). Illustrated. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Chronicle Books (edition Illustrated), 2007
ISBN 10 : 0811856372 ISBN 13 : 9780811856379
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Sage & Savvy Publishing, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0615249582 ISBN 13 : 9780615249582
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Acceptable. Rebecca Finkle; Bobbi Shupe (illustrateur). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 2021
ISBN 10 : 1250621445 ISBN 13 : 9781250621443
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Couvillion, Shelley (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 2021
ISBN 10 : 1250621445 ISBN 13 : 9781250621443
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Acceptable. Couvillion, Shelley (illustrateur). This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources (Teaching Strategies), 2008
ISBN 10 : 0545058988 ISBN 13 : 9780545058988
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Teaching Resources (Teaching Strategies) (edition ), 2008
ISBN 10 : 0545058988 ISBN 13 : 9780545058988
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Couvillion, Shelley (illustrateur). Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Couvillion, Shelley (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Couvillion, Shelley (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Couvillion, Shelley (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Couvillion, Shelley (illustrateur). Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Couvillion, Shelley (illustrateur). Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Couvillion, Shelley (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Couvillion, Shelley (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,76
Quantité disponible : 9 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Couvillion, Shelley (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Couvillion, Shelley (illustrateur). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Couvillion, Shelley (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.