Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 19 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,44
Quantité disponible : 16 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Signet Classic 2007-08-07, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0451530624 ISBN 13 : 9780451530622
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,88
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Signet Classic 2007-08-07, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0451530624 ISBN 13 : 9780451530622
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,16
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers (edition ), 2018
ISBN 10 : 1523098058 ISBN 13 : 9781523098057
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Books (edition First Edition), 1982
ISBN 10 : 014039012X ISBN 13 : 9780140390124
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers (edition ), 2008
ISBN 10 : 1576754529 ISBN 13 : 9781576754528
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 4,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 4,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Books (edition First Edition), 1982
ISBN 10 : 014039012X ISBN 13 : 9780140390124
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers (edition ), 2018
ISBN 10 : 1523098058 ISBN 13 : 9781523098057
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2002
ISBN 10 : 1576751392 ISBN 13 : 9781576751398
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Wisconsin Press (edition 4th), 1983
ISBN 10 : 0299093549 ISBN 13 : 9780299093549
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 4th. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Brooks Cole (edition 2), 2003
ISBN 10 : 0534558798 ISBN 13 : 9780534558796
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Books may contain some notes and highlighting. Supplements such as Access Codes, Cd's Dust Jackets, etc. are not guaranteed with used book purchases.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1523098058 ISBN 13 : 9781523098057
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.