Langue: anglais
Edité par 3L Publishing (edition Reprint), 2010
ISBN 10 : 0615420117 ISBN 13 : 9780615420110
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 7,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Kaabrah Publishing, Inc., 2009
ISBN 10 : 0981832202 ISBN 13 : 9780981832203
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Kaabrah Publishing, Inc., 2009
ISBN 10 : 0981832202 ISBN 13 : 9780981832203
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 7,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Like New. First Edition. Used - Like New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Kaabrah Publishing, Inc., 2009
ISBN 10 : 0981832202 ISBN 13 : 9780981832203
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
EUR 12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par 3L Publishing, Sacramento, CA, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0615359116 ISBN 13 : 9780615359113
Vendeur : Paradise Found Books, Chico, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. Light edge wear and rubbing, clean copy.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : VG+. Very light edge wear, clean copy.
EUR 12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
EUR 13,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. This Book is in Very Good condition. See our picture for exact item you will receive. All items ship within 24 hours. Packaging is 100% Recyclable. Most items purchased from Charitable organizations. A portion of each sale is also donated to a monthly charity, check your package for this month's charity. Reuse-Recycle-Rebook!
Langue: anglais
Edité par H. D. Justice/3L Publishing, LLC, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0615432972 ISBN 13 : 9780615432977
Vendeur : Bookensteins, Las Vegas, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Fine. Book is in Fine condition.
EUR 21,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 21,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New.
Vendeur : Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New.
Vendeur : Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. A good clean copy throughout.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 23,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 105 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.38 inches. In Stock.
EUR 25,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 126 pages. 8.10x5.40x0.40 inches. In Stock.
EUR 25,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 250 pages. 8.90x5.90x0.70 inches. In Stock.
Vendeur : Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Royaume-Uni
EUR 10,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New.
Vendeur : Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Royaume-Uni
EUR 10,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New.
Vendeur : Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Royaume-Uni
EUR 10,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fine.
EUR 56,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.