Langue: anglais
Edité par The Critical Thinking Co., 2002
ISBN 10 : 0894558099 ISBN 13 : 9780894558092
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1482308150 ISBN 13 : 9781482308150
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Grannie Annie Family Story C, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0996939458 ISBN 13 : 9780996939454
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Students In Grades Four Through Eight (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Grannie Annie Family Story C, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0996939458 ISBN 13 : 9780996939454
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Students In Grades Four Through Eight (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1482308150 ISBN 13 : 9781482308150
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,54
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform
ISBN 10 : 1496079795 ISBN 13 : 9781496079794
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : The Media Foundation, BEAVERTON, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. BRAND NEW. Still in plastic. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. Orders received before 3PM PT typically ship same day. All profits support the non-profit community. Free upgrade to First Class shipping.
Edité par the clever factory, 2005
ISBN 13 : 0806008665513
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Edité par the clever factory, 2005
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Academies Press, 2019
ISBN 10 : 0309482607 ISBN 13 : 9780309482608
Vendeur : Webster's Bookstore Cafe, Inc., State College, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. A clean and tight copy.
Edité par the clever factory, 2005
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 18,79
Quantité disponible : 18 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : NEW.
Edité par the clever factory, inc, 2009
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Indian Affairs And Northern Development, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 1970
Vendeur : Alexander Books (ABAC/ILAB), Ancaster, ON, Canada
Edition originale
EUR 13,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Fine. 1st Edition. 44 Pages Illus.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Academies Press, 2022
ISBN 10 : 030968417X ISBN 13 : 9780309684170
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fine.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Academies Press, 2022
ISBN 10 : 030968417X ISBN 13 : 9780309684170
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Critical Thinking Books & Software, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0894557610 ISBN 13 : 9780894557613
Vendeur : Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. Student edition. All orders ship by next business day! This is a new book. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Edité par Good Grades
Vendeur : Elam's Books, Winona, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCards. Etat : Good. Photo is the actual item you will receive. In overall good condition. Package shows wear but contents are in very good condition.
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Poor. L. H. Jones (illustrateur). No jacket. Covers are quite battered and worn. Small portion missing from corner of page 189. But otherwise book is very solid and still very readable.
Edité par G.Schirmer
Vendeur : Sheapast Art and Books, Sherman Oaks, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. EASY LISZT 12 Famous Concert Pieces for Piano , arranged for intermediate grades by William Scher . published in New York , G. Schirmer softcover . "some cover wear, inside clean tight and very good".
EUR 24,13
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Fort Dodge Public School, Fort Dodge, 1946
Vendeur : Bohemian Bookworm, Flemington, NJ, Etats-Unis
Manuscrit / Papier ancien Edition originale
EUR 21,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. 1st Edition. School project to capture in photos, anecdotes events and persons of past that influenced Fort Doge. Attached is sheet of 1950 parade of 161 floats and bands and companies, many anecdotes tell of life in old days, Native Americans seen as beggars and thieves where you always want to have a fun around. Yet biggest thieves were the Whites who stole all the natives' land!
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 25,13
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 25,25
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carson Dellosa Pub Co Inc, 2002
ISBN 10 : 088724789X ISBN 13 : 9780887247897
Vendeur : InventoryMasters, Nokomis, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. Fall Fun: Primary GradesHelp Improve Comprehension SkillsEnliven Teaching InstructionIllustrate & Reinforce Skills & ConceptsRelieve Anxiety and Boredom - Teaching Aids Help Present Information in a New and Exciting Way.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 26,68
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 27,91
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Edité par Mosquero Schools, Mosquero, NM, 2005
Vendeur : Sabino Books, Oro Valley, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Paper covers, digital production. 54 pp. very good condition. Family stories and history by the 7th and 8th grade students.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 28,04
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 28,41
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.