Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,01
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par SAGE Publications, Incorporated, 2007
ISBN 10 : 1412940834 ISBN 13 : 9781412940832
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 6th Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Seventh Edition. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.
EUR 6,99
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par SAGE Publications, Inc (edition 4th), 2000
ISBN 10 : 0761986766 ISBN 13 : 9780761986768
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 4th. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 12,32
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : SatelliteBooks, Burlington, VT, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. like new SC, CD still sealed.
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,34
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Vendeur : One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,06
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Third. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Vendeur : MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. The cover of the book may vary from the one pictured. The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins. There are no missing pages. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 24,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 20,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 23,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par SAGE Publications, Incorporated, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0761987584 ISBN 13 : 9780761987581
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 21,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 5th. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 28,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good Condition. No CD/DVD(s) Included. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 28,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 28,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 26,17
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Third. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Vendeur : Textbookplaza, Sugar land, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 25,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. 6th. W/CD-ROM; Need it urgently? Upgrade to Expedited. In stock and we ship daily on weekdays & Saturdays.
Langue: anglais
ISBN 10 : 0241736471 ISBN 13 : 9780241736470
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 11,45
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Royaume-Uni
EUR 14,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Light shelf wear to the softcover & textblock edge. Content is in very good, clean condition.
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 56,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 75,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 93,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!