Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penn State University Press, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0271020946 ISBN 13 : 9780271020945
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penn State University Press, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0271020946 ISBN 13 : 9780271020945
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rutgers University Press, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0813512948 ISBN 13 : 9780813512945
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rutgers University Press, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0813512948 ISBN 13 : 9780813512945
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rutgers University Press, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0813512948 ISBN 13 : 9780813512945
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 2,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Second Edition. COPYRIGHT 2015 2ND EDITION EXTENSIVELY REVISED. SIGNED BY AUTHOR ON TITLE PAGE. DIFFERENT COVER HAS A LITTLE CREASING AND A LITTLE SHELF WEAR. PAGES HAVE LIGHT WEAR. FANTASY. 6" X 9". WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS. Signed.
Vendeur : Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. COPYRIGHT 2015 2ND EDITION EXTENSIVELY REVISED. DIFFERENT COVER HAS A LITTLE SHELF WEAR. 242 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR. FANTASY. 6'' X 9''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Vendeur : Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book may have a remainder mark or be a price cutter.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rutgers University Press, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0813512948 ISBN 13 : 9780813512945
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rutgers University Press, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0813512948 ISBN 13 : 9780813512945
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rutgers University Press, New Brunswick, 1990
ISBN 10 : 0813512948 ISBN 13 : 9780813512945
Vendeur : Henry E. Lehrich, Bethesda, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine. stated second printing 1990 Paperback. no flaws. gift inscription on front end paper dated 1993 no writing no tearing nov foxing. see picture.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rutgers University Press, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0813512948 ISBN 13 : 9780813512945
Vendeur : My Dead Aunt's Books, Hyattsville, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,11
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,58
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dreaming Lizard Press 5/9/2015, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0692425578 ISBN 13 : 9780692425572
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,94
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Indigo Travelers And the Dragon's Blood Sword: Book 1 of the Indigo Traveler Series. Book.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,74
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rutgers University Press, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0813512948 ISBN 13 : 9780813512945
Vendeur : Biblio Pursuit, Lenhartsville, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 7,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : As New. 1st Edition. As New!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rutgers University Press, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0813512948 ISBN 13 : 9780813512945
Vendeur : Biblio Pursuit, Lenhartsville, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 7,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : As New. 1st Edition. First Paperback edition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,11
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dreaming Lizard Press 7/15/2016, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0692755284 ISBN 13 : 9780692755280
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,48
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Keys to the Shadowland: Book 2 of the Indigo Traveler Series. Book.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,19
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,23
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rutgers University Press, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0813512948 ISBN 13 : 9780813512945
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penn State University Press, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0271020946 ISBN 13 : 9780271020945
Vendeur : Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 13,54
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Vendeur : Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 13,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. 2016 EDITION. SIGNED AND INSCRIBED BY AUTHOR ON IST PAGE. (NOT MADE OUT TO ANY ONE). DIFFERENT COVER HAS A LITTLE SHELF WEAR. 346 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR. FANTASY. 6" X 9". WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS. Signed.
Vendeur : Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. SIGNED AND INSCRIBED BY AUTHOR ON 1ST PAGE (NOT MADE OUT TO ANYONE). 2016 EDITION. DIFFERENT COVER HAS A LITTLE CREASING AND A LITTLE SHELF WEAR, 346 PAGE TEXT HAS A LITTLE WEAR. FANTASY. 6'' X 9''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rutgers University Press, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0813512948 ISBN 13 : 9780813512945
Vendeur : Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 13,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine. SIGNED. Stiff illus. wraps. Mild sunning to upper front cover and upper spine panel. Square, uncreased binding, clean interior. xvi,282 pp., illus. 1st ptg. thus. Signed by both authors on main title, personalized, dated Sept. 1988. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Signed by Author(s). Book.