Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have considerable notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer!
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,42
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. Short gifter's inscription on inside.
Vendeur : Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Vendeur : 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hci (edition Early Edition), 2002
ISBN 10 : 0757300243 ISBN 13 : 9780757300240
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Early Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,14
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. Paperback. Cover shows very minor shelving wear, otherwise an unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
EUR 6,14
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. Paperback. Cover shows very minor shelving wear, otherwise an unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
EUR 6,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. Paperback. Cover shows very minor shelving wear, otherwise an unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Frederick, Jamie (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.