Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good.
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Vendeur : 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,23
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Vendeur : Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Vendeur : Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Vendeur : mountain, GEORGETOWN, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. softcover book light wear to cover and book edges, has some light reader wear.
Vendeur : Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Vendeur : Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : SNEAB
EUR 11,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Pertega, Manuela (illustrateur). Condition Notes: Excellent, unmarked copy with little wear and tight binding. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Pertega, Manuela (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Very Good. Gently used with no markings in text. Binding is tight.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,02
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pertega, Manuela (illustrateur). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pertega, Manuela (illustrateur). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,02
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pertega, Manuela (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pertega, Manuela (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : JIM1024, WEST DES MOINES, IA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. lightly cocked o/w pretty much like new.
Vendeur : Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : SNEAB
EUR 14,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Near Fine. Excellent, unmarked copy with little wear and tight binding. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,86
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Edité par Channel Sources Dist 2010-09-07 00:00:00, 2010
Vendeur : R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierdvd. Etat : Used - Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1455545430 ISBN 13 : 9781455545438
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 26,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Cavendish Books, Bedford, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New. Pertega, Manuela (illustrateur). Brand new. First Printing (full number line). Neither a remainder nor an overstock copy. FAST shipping, too!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hachette Audio and Blackstone Audio, UNITED STATES, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1478935146 ISBN 13 : 9781478935148
Vendeur : The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,42
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierAudioCD. Etat : Very Good. BRAND NEW AUDIO CDs. NEW CDs sealed in the shrink wrap. Slight publisher remainder mark. Enjoy this NEW Audio CD performance, GIFT QUALITY for your home and library.
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierDVD. Etat : Sehr gut. Standard Version. B4047-237 4020628923068 Altersfreigabe FSK ab 12 Jahre Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Sehr gut. B1460-96 5053083182694 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 70 DVD, Maße: 13.5 cm x 1.4 cm x 19.1 cm.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1455545430 ISBN 13 : 9781455545438
Vendeur : Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Etats-Unis
EUR 44,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1455545430 ISBN 13 : 9781455545438
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 51,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1455545430 ISBN 13 : 9781455545438
Vendeur : Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : IOBA
EUR 46,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : No Dust Jacket. Very good hardcover without dust jacket, as issued, from a private home collection. Shelfwear is very minor including a bit of bumping to the top edges/corners. Binding is tight, sturdy, and square; boards and text/images also very good. A solid copy. Ships same or next business day from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 36,51
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Brand New. 275 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, NEW YORK, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1455545430 ISBN 13 : 9781455545438
Vendeur : Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italie
EUR 12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : OTTIMO USATO. IED. INGLESE Legatura commerciale, copertina rinforzata e plastificata, decorata a tutta pagina da una elaborazione grafica di una fotografia a colori, segnata da lievi abrasioni al piatto e da modeste imperfezioni da scaffale alle punte e alle cuffie, tuttavia in ottime condizioni, altrettanto buone risultano le condizioni delle carte, immacolate, come nuove ed arricchite da un portentoso apparato illustrativo, testi in lingua inglese. N. pag. 317.
Edité par McSweeney's, 2011
Vendeur : steve porter books, Salisbury, WILTS, Royaume-Uni
Magazine / Périodique
EUR 89,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. McSweeney's issue #36: the head-sifting box complete wityh little chapbooks, postcards, an unfinished manuscript by Michael Chabon, and much more. The box was designed by Matt Furie. Includes all 10 items, unmarked, bright and barely worn. A clean, tight copy. Postage outside the UK at cost.