Langue: anglais
Edité par Practical Action Publishing, 1982
ISBN 10 : 1853391514 ISBN 13 : 9781853391514
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,56
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Practical Action Publishing, 1982
ISBN 10 : 1853391514 ISBN 13 : 9781853391514
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,56
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good -. No Jacket. Baccala, Sister Mary Josita (illustrateur). Second Printing. Normal wear; a decent study copy. Book.
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good -. No Jacket. Baccala, Sister Mary Josita (illustrateur). Second Printing. Normal wear; typical library marks. A decent copy. Book.
Edité par Benedictine Convent of Perpetual Adoration, Clyde, Missouri, 1962
Vendeur : Henry Stachyra, Bookseller, Stillwater, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSpiral Bound. Etat : Good. 4th Edition. 32pp. Small booklet, with light wear to exterior, and mild soiling and tanning to covers, including mild fraying in a few places at extremities. Additional mild creasing to covers and some pages. Text clean. Binding sound. Overall, a good, clean, sound copy. This printing scarce Size: 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall. Book.
Edité par Benedictine Convent of Perpetual Adoration, Clyde, Missouri, 1962
Vendeur : Henry Stachyra, Bookseller, Stillwater, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. 4th Edition. 32pp. Small booklet, with light wear to exterior, and mild soiling and tanning to covers, including mild fraying in a few places at extremities. Text clean. Binding sound. Overall, a good, clean, sound copy. This printing scarce Size: 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall. Book.
Edité par Benedictine Convent of Perpetual Adoration, Clyde, Missouri, 1962
Vendeur : Henry Stachyra, Bookseller, Stillwater, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. 4th Edition. 32pp. Small booklet, with light wear to exterior, and mild soiling and tanning to covers, including mild fraying in a few places at extremities. Additional mild creasing to covers and some pages. Text clean. Binding sound. Overall, a good, clean, sound copy. This printing scarce Size: 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall. Book.
Edité par Diocese of Kansas City - St. Joseph, Kansas City, MO, 1967
Vendeur : Henry Stachyra, Bookseller, Stillwater, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Fair. (viii), 77pp. Actual Publisher, date of publication, and place of publication is not noted in volume. This volume is ex-library, and bound in original wrappers. Several small bumps to extremities of volume, with some general light wear, small stains, and soiling to covers. Business card stapled to first leaf, with several impressions from staples to several pages. Text clean and binding sound. A good, clean, sound, user friendly copy Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
Edité par Benedictine Convent of Perpetual Adoration, Clyde, MO, 1962
Vendeur : Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. A staplebound booklet in very good condition. pages tanned; otherwise clean and tight.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Practical Action Publishing, 1982
ISBN 10 : 1853391514 ISBN 13 : 9781853391514
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 12,73
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Practical Action Publishing, 1982
ISBN 10 : 1853391514 ISBN 13 : 9781853391514
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 15,11
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intermediate Technology, 1982
ISBN 10 : 1853391514 ISBN 13 : 9781853391514
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 22,13
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 76 pages. 5.32x0.17x8.47 inches. In Stock.
Edité par Thiel & Hintermeier: Breslau 1943, 1943
Vendeur : Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Allemagne
Membre d'association : GIAQ
Edition originale
EUR 14,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. 23x15,5 cm. Komplett mit den fortlaufenden Seiten 125 - 556 und 1 Karte. Hellgraue Originalbroschur, leicht angeschmutzt, insgesamt guter Zustand. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! NS.
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 33,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Small Enterprises and Changing Policies: Structural Adjustment, Financial Policy and Assistance Programmes in Africa This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Langue: anglais
Edité par ITDG Publishing 01/01/1993, 1993
ISBN 10 : 1853391859 ISBN 13 : 9781853391859
Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, Royaume-Uni
EUR 33,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Practical Action Publishing, 1993
ISBN 10 : 1853391859 ISBN 13 : 9781853391859
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 34,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 384.
Date d'édition : 1967
Vendeur : Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierLibrary Binding. good condition with minor soiling xlibrary with usual markings; xlibrary with usual markings; NOVI001602.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Practical Action Publishing, 1993
ISBN 10 : 1853391859 ISBN 13 : 9781853391859
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 40,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 384.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intermediate Technology Publications, 1993
ISBN 10 : 1853391859 ISBN 13 : 9781853391859
Vendeur : Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 46,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Intermediate Technology Publications, 1993
ISBN 10 : 1853391859 ISBN 13 : 9781853391859
Vendeur : Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 46,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Practical Action Publishing, 1993
ISBN 10 : 1853391859 ISBN 13 : 9781853391859
Vendeur : Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Allemagne
EUR 34,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 384.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 57,28
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Friedrich Ebert Stiftung P and DM, 1996
ISBN 10 : 1919706038 ISBN 13 : 9781919706030
Vendeur : Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Afrique du sud
Edition originale
EUR 33,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. Publication of 197 pages. The wraps are a little shelf rubbed. Internally the pages are clean and complete. The text is legible. The binding is excellent. GK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 62,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 64,72
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 59,34
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 64,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Edité par Posen, Verlag der Historischen Gesellschaft für Posen, 1936
Vendeur : Antiquariat Robert von Hirschheydt, Wedemark, Allemagne
Membre d'association : BOEV
EUR 28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier71 S., brosch., Einband u. Rücken gering ausgeblichen, Ecken gering bestossen, Papier zeitbedingt gebräunt, SELTEN!
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 57,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 58,56
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.