Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,79
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: McGraw-Hill Education Pub Date: 1/1/1974 Binding: Paperback Pages: 107 First edition.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Vista Higher Learning (edition 2), 2006
ISBN 10 : 1593343876 ISBN 13 : 9781593343873
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. 2. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 4,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Kaplan Pub Date: 1/1/2011 Binding: paperback Pages: 226 first edition.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
EUR 2,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
EUR 2,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Vista Higher Learning Inc., 2019
ISBN 10 : 1680058061 ISBN 13 : 9781680058062
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Vista Higher Learning Inc., 2019
ISBN 10 : 1680058061 ISBN 13 : 9781680058062
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,80
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Vista Higher Learning Inc., 2019
ISBN 10 : 1680058061 ISBN 13 : 9781680058062
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Vista Higher Learning Inc., 2019
ISBN 10 : 1680058061 ISBN 13 : 9781680058062
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Vista Higher Learning Inc., 2019
ISBN 10 : 1680058061 ISBN 13 : 9781680058062
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Crease on cover*.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 5,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Kaplan Publishing Pub Date: 6/15/2010 Binding: Paperback Pages: 344 First edition.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,45
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Poor. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] [ Water Damage: MODERATE ] Publisher: Kaplan Publishing Pub Date: 6/15/2010 Binding: Paperback Pages: 344 First edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Vista Higher Learning Inc., 2019
ISBN 10 : 1680058061 ISBN 13 : 9781680058062
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,48
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2017
ISBN 10 : 168004320X ISBN 13 : 9781680043204
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press (edition ), 2017
ISBN 10 : 168004320X ISBN 13 : 9781680043204
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press (edition ), 2017
ISBN 10 : 168004320X ISBN 13 : 9781680043204
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Vista Higher Learning, LLC, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1680043218 ISBN 13 : 9781680043211
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.