Langue: espagnol
Edité par Casa Bautista of Pubns, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0311488951 ISBN 13 : 9780311488957
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Casa Bautista of Pubns, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0311488951 ISBN 13 : 9780311488957
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Casa Bautista of Pubns, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0311322174 ISBN 13 : 9780311322176
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Casa Bautista of Pubns, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0311421229 ISBN 13 : 9780311421220
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Casa Bautista of Pubns, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0311462758 ISBN 13 : 9780311462759
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Casa Bautista of Pubns, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0311462758 ISBN 13 : 9780311462759
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Casa Bautista of Pubns, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0311463290 ISBN 13 : 9780311463299
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Redescubriendo El Poder Y La Pasión De La Oración (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Casa Bautista of Pubns, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0311463290 ISBN 13 : 9780311463299
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Redescubriendo El Poder Y La Pasión De La Oración (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Casa Bautista of Pubns, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0311421229 ISBN 13 : 9780311421220
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Casa Bautista of Pubns, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0311421229 ISBN 13 : 9780311421220
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good Condition. **Has crinkling and staining** Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Casa Bautista of Pubns (edition ), 2006
ISBN 10 : 0311462928 ISBN 13 : 9780311462926
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Casa Bautista of Pubns, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0311485960 ISBN 13 : 9780311485963
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
EUR 8,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Casa Bautista of Pubns, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0311488951 ISBN 13 : 9780311488957
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Casa Bautista of Pubns, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0311488951 ISBN 13 : 9780311488957
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ediciones Auriga, S.A ., 1982
ISBN 10 : 8472810410 ISBN 13 : 9788472810419
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 2,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. SELMA LAGERLOF.
Edité par Campana de promocion y desarrollo de la literatura infantil y juvenil, Medellin, Colombia, 2005
Vendeur : Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good+. Binding sound, text clean, moderate shelfwear. 344 pages. Spanish text. Hard-to-find title.Heavy book: priority or international shipping may require additional charges. Book.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Editora y Distribuidora Hispano Americana, S.A., 2023
ISBN 10 : 8435027627 ISBN 13 : 9788435027625
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 3,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Casa Bautista of Pubns, 2015
ISBN 10 : 031148901X ISBN 13 : 9780311489015
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Fundacio?n Banco Hispano Americano, 1991
ISBN 10 : 8440484194 ISBN 13 : 9788440484192
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 4,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 5,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. HENRI DUNANT (COLECCION EL PREMIO NOBEL).
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Fundación Banco Hispano Americano, 1991
ISBN 10 : 8440484194 ISBN 13 : 9788440484192
Vendeur : Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1991. Paperback. Text in Spanish. Good copy with some minor shelf wear. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 5
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Etat : Bien. 157 páginas.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Fundaci?n Banco Hispano Americano, 1991
ISBN 10 : 8440484194 ISBN 13 : 9788440484192
Vendeur : Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlande
EUR 6,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1991. Paperback. Text in Spanish. Good copy with some minor shelf wear. . . . .
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Editorial Mundo Hispano, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0311488951 ISBN 13 : 9780311488957
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 18,56
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 5,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Aceptable. : Este libro, titulado 'Colección Central Hispano. II. Del Realismo a la actualidad', es una publicación de la Fundación Central Hispano, Madrid, que explora el arte desde el realismo hasta la actualidad. Con 461 páginas profusamente ilustradas a color, ofrece una visión completa de las obras pictóricas y escultóricas pertenecientes a la colección artística del banco, abarcando desde el Renacimiento hasta el Romanticismo. Ideal para amantes del arte y coleccionistas. EAN: 9788489124196 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Título: Colección Central Hispano. II. Del Realismo a la actualidad Autor: Fundación Banco Central Hispano Editorial: BANCO CENTRAL HISPANOAMERICANO, S.A. Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 461 Formato: tapa blanda.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Fundacio?n Banco Hispano Americano, 1991
ISBN 10 : 8440484194 ISBN 13 : 9788440484192
Vendeur : Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Espagne
EUR 5,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Bueno. : Este libro es un catálogo de la colección de arte del Banco Hispano Americano, publicado en 1991 por la Fundación Banco Hispano Americano. El catálogo incluye obras de arte renacentistas y barrocas. El libro contiene 468 páginas y está ilustrado con fotografías a color. Es una excelente referencia para los amantes del arte y coleccionistas. EAN: 9788440484192 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Título: Colección Banco Hispano Americano Autor: Banco Hispano Americano (Madrid, Spain) Editorial: FUNDACION BANCO HISPANO AMERICANO Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 468 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 5,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Bueno. : Aventura en Australia es un libro infantil de Mariano Hispano, publicado por Plaza Janés en 1973. El libro narra una emocionante aventura en Australia, donde los jóvenes lectores podrán sumergirse en paisajes exóticos y vivir experiencias inolvidables. Con una encuadernación en tapa dura, este libro es ideal para jóvenes lectores que buscan historias llenas de emoción y aprendizaje. EAN: 9788401707056 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Aventura en Australia Autor: Mariano Hispano Idioma: es-ES Formato: tapa dura.