Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Liturgy Training Publications, 1998
ISBN 10 : 1568541864 ISBN 13 : 9781568541860
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair. Smith, Jos. A. (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Books for Young Readers, 1978
ISBN 10 : 0394834860 ISBN 13 : 9780394834863
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,63
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Books for Young Readers, 1978
ISBN 10 : 0394834860 ISBN 13 : 9780394834863
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,63
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Books for Young Readers, 1978
ISBN 10 : 0394834860 ISBN 13 : 9780394834863
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Books for Young Readers, 1978
ISBN 10 : 0394834860 ISBN 13 : 9780394834863
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,63
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Books for Young Readers, 1978
ISBN 10 : 0394834860 ISBN 13 : 9780394834863
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,63
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Books for Young Readers, 1978
ISBN 10 : 0394834860 ISBN 13 : 9780394834863
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Books for Young Readers, 1978
ISBN 10 : 0394834860 ISBN 13 : 9780394834863
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,64
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,69
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Lobel, Anita (illustrateur).
EUR 3,69
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Lobel, Anita (illustrateur).
EUR 3,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Lobel, Anita (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,70
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Lobel, Anita (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,70
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Lobel, Anita (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Lobel, Anita (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Scarry, Huck (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Lobel, Anita (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 3,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Scarry, Huck (illustrateur). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 3,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Smith, Jos. A. (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,98
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Smith, Jos. A. (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Lobel, Anita (illustrateur). The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic (edition First Edition Thus), 1989
ISBN 10 : 0590436864 ISBN 13 : 9780590436861
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. First Edition Thus. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 4,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
EUR 4,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Scarry, Huck (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.