Langue: anglais
Edité par David C. Cook Publishing, 1997
ISBN 10 : 0781453801 ISBN 13 : 9780781453806
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Bill Duca; Creston Ely; Sandy Thornton (illustrateur). Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Forest Woods Media Productions (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10 : 0938572679 ISBN 13 : 9780938572671
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,63
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 7,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 7,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Used - Very Good: Item may have minor cosmetic defects.
Vendeur : Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. USED book in GOOD condition. Great binding, pages and cover show normal signs of wear from use.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Vendeur : Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. USED book in ACCEPTABLE condition. Cover and pages are in tact but may show creases, tears, water damage, handwriting, underlining, or highlighting. Supplemental items such as access codes and CDs not guaranteed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Forest Woods Media Productions, 2021
ISBN 10 : 0938572679 ISBN 13 : 9780938572671
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
EUR 8,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Vendeur : Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Forest Woods Media Productions, 2021
ISBN 10 : 0938572679 ISBN 13 : 9780938572671
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Forest Woods Media Productions, 2021
ISBN 10 : 0938572679 ISBN 13 : 9780938572671
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Forest Woods Media Productions, 2021
ISBN 10 : 0938572679 ISBN 13 : 9780938572671
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,69
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Forest Woods Media Productions, 2021
ISBN 10 : 0938572679 ISBN 13 : 9780938572671
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. ***Many answer fields are already completed - reading copy*** Meets the acceptable condition guidelines. Has wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Discipleship Resources, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0881776793 ISBN 13 : 9780881776799
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 7,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Impact Books, Nashville, TN, 1974
Vendeur : Libris Hardback Book Shop, Rockingham, VA, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 6,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCloth. Etat : Very Good+. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good Minus. Purple cloth with black lettering on spine, cover is excellent. Dust jacket shows some rubbing and minor shelf wear. Page edges a little tanned. Binding secure, pages very clean, author inscription to previous owner on first free end page is the only marking. 59 pages. Packaged carefully for shipment in cardboard with U. S. tracking. Oversized or heavy books may require extra postage for priority or international shipment. Signed by Author(s).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.