Jacoby sam (110 résultats)

Langue : anglais
Edité par Racehorse for Young Readers 2018
Série : STEM Starters for Kids, Livre 7 sur 16. Livre 7 sur 16 - STEM Starters for Kids
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, Etats-UnisZoom Books East
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 3,95
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Barker, Vicky (illustrateur).

Langue : anglais
Edité par Racehorse for Young Readers 2018
Série : STEM Starters for Kids, Livre 7 sur 16. Livre 7 sur 16 - STEM Starters for Kids
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, Etats-UnisGoodwill of Colorado
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 4,89
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media. Barker, Vi…cky (illustrateur).

Langue : anglais
Edité par Racehorse for Young Readers 2018
Série : STEM Starters for Kids, Livre 7 sur 16. Livre 7 sur 16 - STEM Starters for Kids
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, arlington, Etats-UnisGreenworld Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Moyen
EUR 5,02
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book. Barker, Vicky (illustrateur).

Langue : anglais
Edité par Racehorse for Young Readers 2018
Série : STEM Starters for Kids, Livre 7 sur 16. Livre 7 sur 16 - STEM Starters for Kids
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Ruby
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 3,13
EUR 3,25 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Barker, Vicky (illustrateur).

Langue : anglais
Edité par Racehorse for Young Readers 2018
Série : STEM Starters for Kids, Livre 7 sur 16. Livre 7 sur 16 - STEM Starters for Kids
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Diamond
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 3,35
EUR 3,25 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Barker, Vicky (illustrateur).

Langue : anglais
Edité par Racehorse for Young Readers 2018
Série : STEM Starters for Kids, Livre 7 sur 16. Livre 7 sur 16 - STEM Starters for Kids
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, Etats-UnisZoom Books Company
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 7,26
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Barker, Vicky (illustrateur).

Langue : anglais
Edité par Racehorse for Young Readers 2018
Série : STEM Starters for Kids, Livre 7 sur 16. Livre 7 sur 16 - STEM Starters for Kids
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, Etats-UnisGoodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 5,68
EUR 2,60 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have mi…nimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy. Barker, Vicky (illustrateur).

Langue : anglais
Edité par Racehorse for Young Readers 2018
Série : STEM Starters for Kids, Livre 7 sur 16. Livre 7 sur 16 - STEM Starters for Kids
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, Etats-UnisGoodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Moyen
EUR 5,97
EUR 2,60 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other… adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy. Barker, Vicky (illustrateur).

Langue : anglais
Edité par Racehorse for Young Readers 2018
Série : STEM Starters for Kids, Livre 7 sur 16. Livre 7 sur 16 - STEM Starters for Kids
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, Etats-UnisMERS Goodwill
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Moyen
EUR 5,97
EUR 3,47 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable.…Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured. Barker, Vicky (illustrateur).

Langue : anglais
Edité par Skyhorse Publishing Company, Incorporated 2018
Série : STEM Starters for Kids, Livre 7 sur 16. Livre 7 sur 16 - STEM Starters for Kids
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, Etats-UnisBetter World Books: West
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Très bon
EUR 9,78
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Barker, Vicky (illustrateur).

Langue : anglais
Edité par Racehorse for Young Readers 2018
Série : STEM Starters for Kids, Livre 7 sur 16. Livre 7 sur 16 - STEM Starters for Kids
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : MusicMagpie, Stockport, Royaume-UniMusicMagpie
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 4,22
EUR 6,35 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : 47308607. 1761737114. Barker, Vicky (illustrateur). 10/29/2025 11:25:14 AM.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Skyhorse Publishing Company, Incorporated 2018
Série : STEM Starters for Kids, Livre 7 sur 16. Livre 7 sur 16 - STEM Starters for Kids
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-UniBetter World Books Ltd
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 5,61
EUR 5,79 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Barker, Vicky (illustrateur).

Langue : anglais
Edité par Racehorse for Young Readers 2018
Série : STEM Starters for Kids, Livre 7 sur 16. Livre 7 sur 16 - STEM Starters for Kids
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, Etats-UnisHawking Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Comme neuf
EUR 11,61
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Like New. Like New. Clean, Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence. Barker, Vicky (illustrateur).

Langue : anglais
Edité par Racehorse for Young Readers 2018
Série : STEM Starters for Kids, Livre 7 sur 16. Livre 7 sur 16 - STEM Starters for Kids
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Sharehousegoods, Colgate, Etats-UnisSharehousegoods
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 8,41
EUR 3,46 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : New. Barker, Vicky (illustrateur).

STEM Activity Book : Packed With Activities and Facts
Hutchinson, Sam; Bruzzone, Catherine; Jacoby, Jenny; Barker, Vicky (ILT)
Langue : anglais
Edité par Racehorse for Young Readers 2018
Série : STEM Starters for Kids, Livre 7 sur 16. Livre 7 sur 16 - STEM Starters for Kids
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 11,30
EUR 2,29 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : New. Barker, Vicky (illustrateur).

STEM Activity Book : Packed With Activities and Facts
Hutchinson, Sam; Bruzzone, Catherine; Jacoby, Jenny; Barker, Vicky (ILT)
Langue : anglais
Edité par Racehorse for Young Readers 2018
Série : STEM Starters for Kids, Livre 7 sur 16. Livre 7 sur 16 - STEM Starters for Kids
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Comme neuf
EUR 11,30
EUR 2,29 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Barker, Vicky (illustrateur).

STEM Activity Book: Science Technology Engineering Math
Sam Hutchinson, Catherine Bruzzone, Jenny Jacoby, Bruzzone Catherine
Langue : anglais
Edité par Racehorse for Young Readers 2018
Série : STEM Starters for Kids, Livre 7 sur 16. Livre 7 sur 16 - STEM Starters for Kids
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, Etats-UnisRarewaves USA
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 14,67
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : New. Barker, Vicky (illustrateur).

Langue : anglais
Edité par Racehorse for Young Readers 2018
Série : STEM Starters for Kids, Livre 7 sur 16. Livre 7 sur 16 - STEM Starters for Kids
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, Etats-UnisCalifornia Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 15,20
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : New. Barker, Vicky (illustrateur).

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, Royaume-UniRarewaves.com USA
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 17,30
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Paperback. Etat : New. Little scientists will love the mix of non-fiction and activities in this educational book full of zappy ideas. Fun games and puzzles teach boys and girls about things like sound waves, magnetism and the different forces that we interact with every day. Start a lifelong passion for STEM subjects. Originall…y published as four separate titles, this bind-up brings all of the core STEM concepts under one roof.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Racehorse for Young Readers 2018
Série : STEM Starters for Kids, Livre 7 sur 16. Livre 7 sur 16 - STEM Starters for Kids
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : CreativeCenters, Peoria, Etats-UnisCreativeCenters
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 12,51
EUR 4,77 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : New. Barker, Vicky (illustrateur).

STEM Activity Book: Science Technology Engineering Math: Packed with Activities and Facts (STEM Starters for Kids)
Bruzzone, Catherine Catherine Bruzzone, Sam Hutchinson, Jenny Jacoby,
Langue : anglais
Edité par Racehorse for Young Readers 2018
Série : STEM Starters for Kids, Livre 7 sur 16. Livre 7 sur 16 - STEM Starters for Kids
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-UniAwesomeBooks
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 11,90
EUR 5,78 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied.… See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. . Barker, Vicky (illustrateur).

Langue : anglais
Edité par Racehorse for Young Readers 2018
Série : STEM Starters for Kids, Livre 7 sur 16. Livre 7 sur 16 - STEM Starters for Kids
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, Etats-UnisMagers and Quinn Booksellers
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 16,29
EUR 3,46 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : New. Brand New. Barker, Vicky (illustrateur).

STEM Activity Book: Science Technology Engineering Math: Packed with Activities and Facts (STEM Starters for Kids)
Bruzzone, Catherine Catherine Bruzzone, Sam Hutchinson, Jenny Jacoby,
Langue : anglais
Edité par Racehorse for Young Readers 2018
Série : STEM Starters for Kids, Livre 7 sur 16. Livre 7 sur 16 - STEM Starters for Kids
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, Royaume-UniBahamut Media
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 11,90
EUR 8,08 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee. Barker, Vicky (illustrateur).

Langue : anglais
Edité par Racehorse for Young Readers 2018
Série : STEM Starters for Kids, Livre 7 sur 16. Livre 7 sur 16 - STEM Starters for Kids
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, Royaume-UniRarewaves.com USA
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 21,49
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 14 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : New. Barker, Vicky (illustrateur).

Langue : anglais
Edité par Racehorse for Young Readers 2018
Série : STEM Starters for Kids, Livre 7 sur 16. Livre 7 sur 16 - STEM Starters for Kids
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Royaume-UniBrit Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 4,24
EUR 18,51 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary p…alate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality. Barker, Vicky (illustrateur).

STEM Activity Book (STEM Starters for Kids): Packed with activities and facts: 11
Bruzzone, Catherine Catherine Bruzzone, Jenny Jacoby, Sam Huthinson,
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-UniChiron Media
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 12,64
EUR 17,93 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : New.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-UniGreatBookPricesUK
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 14,37
EUR 17,36 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : New.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Racehorse Pub 2018
Série : STEM Starters for Kids, Livre 7 sur 16. Livre 7 sur 16 - STEM Starters for Kids
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-UniRevaluation Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 19,32
EUR 14,47 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Brand New. act csm edition. 128 pages. 10.00x8.50x0.75 inches. In Stock. Barker, Vicky (illustrateur).

Langue : anglais
Edité par Racehorse Pub 2018
Série : STEM Starters for Kids, Livre 7 sur 16. Livre 7 sur 16 - STEM Starters for Kids
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-UniRevaluation Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 19,32
EUR 14,47 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Brand New. act csm edition. 128 pages. 10.00x8.50x0.75 inches. In Stock. Barker, Vicky (illustrateur).

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-UniGreatBookPricesUK
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Comme neuf
EUR 17,11
EUR 17,36 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.