EUR 3,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Publishing Company, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0761101861 ISBN 13 : 9780761101864
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Kroenke, Anja (illustrateur).
EUR 4,41
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,41
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 4,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 4,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 4,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 4,64
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par MIRA (edition First Time Paperback), 2004
ISBN 10 : 0778320316 ISBN 13 : 9780778320319
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. First Time Paperback. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 4,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
EUR 4,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
EUR 4,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Reissue. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dell Books (edition First Edition), 1980
ISBN 10 : 044011408X ISBN 13 : 9780440114086
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,78
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 4,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
EUR 4,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 4,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 4,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 4,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 4,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dutton Adult (edition First Edition), 2003
ISBN 10 : 0525947132 ISBN 13 : 9780525947134
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.