Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par St. Martin's Griffin (edition First Edition), 2002
ISBN 10 : 0312242506 ISBN 13 : 9780312242503
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par St. Martin's Griffin (edition First Edition), 2002
ISBN 10 : 0312242506 ISBN 13 : 9780312242503
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Minimal foxing threwout pages.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Cape Cod Booksellers, Yarmouth, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good+. No Jacket. Seventh Edition. Thomas Dunne Books, 2002, 7th Printing, 8vo, 176 pages. Softcover edition in very good+ condition. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall.
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 9,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Norton & Company, Incorporated, W. W., 1990
ISBN 10 : 0393701034 ISBN 13 : 9780393701036
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Norton & Company, Incorporated, W. W., 1990
ISBN 10 : 0393701034 ISBN 13 : 9780393701036
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Norton & Company, Incorporated, W. W., 1990
ISBN 10 : 0393701034 ISBN 13 : 9780393701036
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Row By Row Bookshop, Sugar Grove, NC, Etats-Unis
Edition originale Signé
EUR 10,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Signed. A Very Good copy in black cloth lettered in gold. Ownership stamp at the front endpaper. The binding is sound, the text is clean/unmarked, and not ex-library. No dust jacket. Nicely inscribed and signed by author Jay S. Efran (as "Jay"). Inscribed by Author(s). Book.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. Etat de la jaquette : As New. 231 pp., Blk Hardback, Gilt title, Fine & Crisp in Fine DJ as New, 3rd prntng.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,97
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par W. W. Norton & Co., New York, 1990
ISBN 10 : 0393701034 ISBN 13 : 9780393701036
Vendeur : Russ States, Oil City, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 15,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCloth. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. First Edition. (1990), 231pp, light soiling to pg edges.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,51
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par W. W. Norton & Company 1/1/1980, 1980
ISBN 10 : 0393333736 ISBN 13 : 9780393333732
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,88
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Language Structure and Change: Frameworks of Meaning in Psychotherapy. Book.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,81
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,43
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Threescore Years and Ten, Calmar, AB, Canada
EUR 2,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. 5.5 X 0.44 X 8.5 inches; 192 pages.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 16,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.