Langue: anglais
Edité par Rutgers University Press, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1978813023 ISBN 13 : 9781978813021
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rutgers University Press, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1978813023 ISBN 13 : 9781978813021
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Redhawk Publications (edition ), 2022
ISBN 10 : 1952485819 ISBN 13 : 9781952485817
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
EUR 4,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
EUR 5,09
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rutgers University Press, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1978827318 ISBN 13 : 9781978827318
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hendrick Long Pub Co (edition First Edition), 1989
ISBN 10 : 0937460303 ISBN 13 : 9780937460306
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Johnson, Daniel Warren; Jones, Joelle; Hepburn, Scott; Ross, Luke (illustrateur). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. wear along creases on spine.
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Johnson, Daniel Warren; Jones, Joelle; Hepburn, Scott; Ross, Luke (illustrateur). Like New condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1540647242 ISBN 13 : 9781540647245
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,96
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Johnson, Daniel Warren; Jones, Joelle; Hepburn, Scott; Ross, Luke (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Johnson, Daniel Warren; Jones, Joelle; Hepburn, Scott; Ross, Luke (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Vendeur : Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barefoot Books, Incorporated, 2009
ISBN 10 : 1846861160 ISBN 13 : 9781846861161
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 8,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Johnson, Richard (illustrateur). 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barefoot Books, Incorporated, 2009
ISBN 10 : 1846861160 ISBN 13 : 9781846861161
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 8,07
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Johnson, Richard (illustrateur). 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1532796900 ISBN 13 : 9781532796906
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,81
Quantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. LEGO® Play Book: Ideas to Bring Your Bricks to Life This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0785195130 ISBN 13 : 9780785195139
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Bande dessinée
EUR 9,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Johnson, Daniel Warren; Jones, Joelle; Hepburn, Scott; Ross, Luke (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Tinnitus Pub Co, Rochester, New York, U.S.A., 1995
ISBN 10 : 096457117X ISBN 13 : 9780964571174
Vendeur : Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good+. B&W Photographs (illustrateur). First Paperback Edition. A VG+ copy. General reading wear. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.