Jonathan jackson (Plus de 1 600 résultats)

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Ty Allan Jackson LLC 2010

    0578285924 / 9780578285924

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Aspen Book Co., Denver, Etats-UnisAspen Book Co.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 4,66

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : acceptable. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history. Jonathan Shears (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Big Head Books (edition First Edition) 2010

    0615395171 / 9780615395173

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, Etats-UnisBooksRun

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,68

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Shears, Jonathan (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Big Head Books (edition Second) 2011

    0578455404 / 9780578455402

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, Etats-UnisBooksRun

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,82

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Second. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Jonathan Shears (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Big Head Books 2010

    0615395171 / 9780615395173

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, Etats-UnisGoodwill of Colorado

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,97

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media. Shears, Jo

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Big Head Books 2011

    0578455404 / 9780578455402

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 4,97

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Jonathan Shears (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Big Head Books 2011

    0578455404 / 9780578455402

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 4,97

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Jonathan Shears (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Big Head Books 2010

    0615395171 / 9780615395173

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,27

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Shears, Jonathan (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Big Head Books 2010

    0615395171 / 9780615395173

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,27

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Shears, Jonathan (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Big Head Books 2010

    0615395171 / 9780615395173

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Etats-UnisHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,37

    EUR 3,03 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Shears, Jonathan (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Big Head Books 2011

    0615496059 / 9780615496054

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,69

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Shears, Jonathan (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Big Head Books 2011

    0615496059 / 9780615496054

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,69

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Shears, Jonathan (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Big Head Books (edition Original) 2011

    0615496059 / 9780615496054

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, Etats-UnisBooksRun

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,69

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Original. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Shears, Jonathan (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Big Head Books 2010

    0615395171 / 9780615395173

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Ruby

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,36

    EUR 3,25 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Shears, Jonathan (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Firefly Books, Limited 2003

    1552977218 / 9781552977217

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,77

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Firefly Books, Limited 2003

    1552977196 / 9781552977194

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,77

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Firefly Books, Limited 2003

    1552977196 / 9781552977194

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, Etats-UnisBetter World Books: West

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,83

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Scholastic, Incorporated 2001

    0439236207 / 9780439236201

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,83

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Swift, Jonathan (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Firefly Books 2003

    1552977196 / 9781552977194

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 5,88

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Firefly Books 2003

    1552977196 / 9781552977194

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, Etats-UnisHawking Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,89

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Big Head Books 2010

    0615395171 / 9780615395173

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,92

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Shears, Jonathan (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Big Head Books 2010

    0615395171 / 9780615395173

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Reno

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,92

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Shears, Jonathan (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Big Head Books 2010

    0615395171 / 9780615395173

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,92

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Shears, Jonathan (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Big Head Books 2010

    0615395171 / 9780615395173

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,92

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Shears, Jonathan (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Big Head Books 2010

    0615395171 / 9780615395173

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Reno

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,92

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Shears, Jonathan (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Big Head Books 2010

    0615395171 / 9780615395173

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,92

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Shears, Jonathan (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Big Head Books 2010

    0615395171 / 9780615395173

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,92

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Shears, Jonathan (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Big Head Books 2011

    0578455404 / 9780578455402

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,15

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Jonathan Shears (illustrateur).

  • Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 2,63

    EUR 3,46 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books. Adar Darnov; Kyna Tek; Sidney Lugo; Brenda Rodriguez; Reyna Rochin; Quintin Gleim; Bea Jackson; Jazmen Richardson; Anthony Moravia

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Big Head Books 2011

    0578455404 / 9780578455402

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, Etats-UnisBetter World Books: West

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 6,20

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Jonathan Shears (illustrateur).

  • Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 3,13

    EUR 3,25 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Adar Darnov; Kyna Tek; Sidney Lugo; Brenda Rodriguez; Reyna Rochin; Quintin Gleim; Bea Jackso