EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 3,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Geographic Kids, 2010
ISBN 10 : 142630627X ISBN 13 : 9781426306273
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Geographic Kids, 2010
ISBN 10 : 142630627X ISBN 13 : 9781426306273
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Geographic Kids, 2010
ISBN 10 : 142630627X ISBN 13 : 9781426306273
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Geographic Children's Books, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1426329733 ISBN 13 : 9781426329739
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Geographic Children's Books, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1426329733 ISBN 13 : 9781426329739
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,98
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
EUR 4,05
Quantité disponible : 18 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,05
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Geographic Kids (edition Illustrated), 2010
ISBN 10 : 142630627X ISBN 13 : 9781426306273
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Geographic Kids, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1426313225 ISBN 13 : 9781426313226
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Geographic Kids, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1426313225 ISBN 13 : 9781426313226
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Geographic Kids, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1426313225 ISBN 13 : 9781426313226
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harpercollins Christian Pub, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0718099826 ISBN 13 : 9780718099824
Vendeur : New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
EUR 2,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Acceptable. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thomas Nelson (edition ), 2016
ISBN 10 : 0718083105 ISBN 13 : 9780718083106
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,52
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.