Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Crown Publishing Group (NY), 2024
ISBN 10 : 0593444620 ISBN 13 : 9780593444627
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Crown Publishing Group (NY), 2024
ISBN 10 : 0593444620 ISBN 13 : 9780593444627
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Crown Publishing Group (NY), 2024
ISBN 10 : 0593444620 ISBN 13 : 9780593444627
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Crown Publishing Group (NY), 2024
ISBN 10 : 0593444620 ISBN 13 : 9780593444627
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Crown Publishing Group (NY), 2024
ISBN 10 : 0593444620 ISBN 13 : 9780593444627
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Crown Publishing Group (NY), 2024
ISBN 10 : 0593444620 ISBN 13 : 9780593444627
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Crown Publishing Group (NY), 2024
ISBN 10 : 0593444620 ISBN 13 : 9780593444627
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,69
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Crown Publishing Group (NY), 2024
ISBN 10 : 0593444620 ISBN 13 : 9780593444627
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,69
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Book is in like new condition with only potential shelf wear. No marking or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0521539285 ISBN 13 : 9780521539289
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Vendeur : BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,55
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New. Hardcover. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Like New condition. Very Good dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Crown Publishing Group (NY), 2025
ISBN 10 : 0593444647 ISBN 13 : 9780593444641
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Crown Publishing Group (NY), 2025
ISBN 10 : 0593444647 ISBN 13 : 9780593444641
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Crown Publishing Group (NY), 2025
ISBN 10 : 0593444647 ISBN 13 : 9780593444641
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Crown Publishing Group (NY), 2025
ISBN 10 : 0593444647 ISBN 13 : 9780593444641
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Crown Publishing Group (NY), 2025
ISBN 10 : 0593444647 ISBN 13 : 9780593444641
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Crown Publishing Group (NY), 2025
ISBN 10 : 0593444647 ISBN 13 : 9780593444641
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Goodbooks Company, Springdale, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This book is in acceptable condition and may have highlighting and or writing throughout. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo, dust jacket may be damaged or missing. Book may show internal and or external wear on spine or cover and may be slightly skewed or have creased pages. This is a used book so codes may be invalid or accompanying media may be missing. May be an Ex library book with stickers and stamps.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0521539285 ISBN 13 : 9780521539289
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0521539285 ISBN 13 : 9780521539289
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,69
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.