Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1507639120 ISBN 13 : 9781507639122
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1523829435 ISBN 13 : 9781523829439
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Leeds Music, New York, 1942
Vendeur : Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Etats-Unis
Partition de musique
EUR 1,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnbound. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Not First. The red toned front cover has a large photo of Eddy Howard. There are some small areas of staining on the rear cover. There is a small nick to the fold. . The music contains solo parts for trumpet, saxophone, and clarinet. There are several creases on the front cover. The stain on the rear cover is visible on the last page of music. The inserted page has a dog-earred bottom left corner.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10 : 151484656X ISBN 13 : 9781514846568
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,52
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1523829435 ISBN 13 : 9781523829439
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,62
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10 : 151484656X ISBN 13 : 9781514846568
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,10
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1523836954 ISBN 13 : 9781523836956
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,18
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1523836954 ISBN 13 : 9781523836956
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,99
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Olman Music Corporation, New York, 1931
Vendeur : Turtle Creek Books and Sheet Music, Mississauga, ON, Canada
Partition de musique
EUR 4,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Fine. Original vintage sheet music, in lovely shape. Piano, lyrics and ukulele chords.
Edité par Leeds Music Corporation, 1942
Vendeur : H&G Antiquarian Books, Sheboygan, WI, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniersheet music. Etat : Very Good. sheet music, cover and text all in very good condition, text clean and unmarked.
Edité par Scholastic Educational
ISBN 10 : 0439116651 ISBN 13 : 9780439116657
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1507639287 ISBN 13 : 9781507639283
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Vendeur : books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Allemagne
EUR 4,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniergebundene Ausgabe. Etat : Gut. 142 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
Edité par DOWN THE RIVER OF GOLDEN DREAMS JOHN KLENNER 1930, 1901
Vendeur : Blindpig Books, Salt lake city, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Used - Good. some wear. edgewear. very readable copy.
Edité par FORSTER MUSIC PUBLISHER INC., Chicago, Ill., 1929
Vendeur : Rose City Books, Portland, OR, Etats-Unis
Partition de musique Edition originale
EUR 5,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Nice condition with owner name/address on cover. Size: Folio - over 12 - 15" tall. Sheet music.
Vendeur : The Compleat Scholar, Rochester, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,91
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Never read, pages are clean and unmarked. Our copy is a new paperback showing creases and cover curl at the corners.
Vendeur : The Compleat Scholar, Rochester, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. Never read, pages are clean and unmarked. Our copy is a new paperback showing only light shelfwear.
Edité par Robbins Music Corporation/New York,, 1931
Vendeur : Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniersoft cover, name on the front, 5 pages, 9 1/4 x 12 1/8 inches, extra postage for priority or international shipping due to size, good book condition, no dust jacket, non-fiction,
Langue: anglais
Edité par *UNK, 1929
Vendeur : Bohemian Bookworm, Flemington, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good.
Edité par Leo Feist, 1930
Vendeur : Randall's Books, Cathedral City, CA, Etats-Unis
Partition de musique
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. Leo Feist, New York, 1930. Softcover, 5 pp. Sheet music booklet. A 'Waltz Ballad'. With a separate page (unumbered) with the saxophone part. Very good with a name written in pencil on front wrap.
Edité par Leeds Music, New York, 1942
Vendeur : Turtle Creek Books and Sheet Music, Mississauga, ON, Canada
EUR 4,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. Wonderful piece of ORIGINAL sheet musis with a great cover image, suitable for framing. Piano, lyrics and guitar. Some general edgewear otherwise a good copy.
Edité par Leeds Music Corp, 1960
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1523829435 ISBN 13 : 9781523829439
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,62
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 14,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Used; Like New. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in mint condition. Both the pages and the cover are completely intact, without zero sign of previous usage.
EUR 7,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniersheet_music. Etat : Used - Good. some wear. edgewear. very readable copy.
Vendeur : Antiquariat Dennis R. Plummer, Bingen am Rhein, Allemagne
EUR 13,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Sehr gut. 176 SS. mit vielen Abbildungen. Sehr gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 900 4°, Illustriertes Original-Leinen.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Wien ; Frankfurt ; Zürich : Europa-Verl., 1970
Vendeur : books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Allemagne
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierBroschiert. Etat : Gut. 167 S. ; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Stellenweise Anstreichungen im Text. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 220.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Europa-Verl., 1970
Vendeur : books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Allemagne
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTaschenbuch. Etat : Gut. 167 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Europa-Verl., 1970
Vendeur : books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Allemagne
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierBroschiert. Etat : Gut. 167 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Stellenweise Anstreichungen im Text. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 215.
EUR 4,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.