EUR 4,80
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. B. Kliban (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 5,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. B. Kliban (illustrateur). All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Publishing Company, 1992
ISBN 10 : 1563052849 ISBN 13 : 9781563052842
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Publishing Company, 1992
ISBN 10 : 1563052849 ISBN 13 : 9781563052842
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0911104542 ISBN 13 : 9780911104547
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0911104542 ISBN 13 : 9780911104547
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0911104542 ISBN 13 : 9780911104547
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0911104542 ISBN 13 : 9780911104547
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0911104542 ISBN 13 : 9780911104547
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
EUR 1,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. B. Kliban (illustrateur). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Publishing Company, 1992
ISBN 10 : 1563052849 ISBN 13 : 9781563052842
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,57
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Publishing Company, 1992
ISBN 10 : 1563052849 ISBN 13 : 9781563052842
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Publishing Company, 1992
ISBN 10 : 1563052849 ISBN 13 : 9781563052842
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0911104542 ISBN 13 : 9780911104547
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Publishing Company, 1992
ISBN 10 : 1563052849 ISBN 13 : 9781563052842
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Publishing Company, 1992
ISBN 10 : 1563052849 ISBN 13 : 9781563052842
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Publishing Company, 1992
ISBN 10 : 1563052849 ISBN 13 : 9781563052842
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Publishing Company, 1992
ISBN 10 : 1563052849 ISBN 13 : 9781563052842
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Publishing Company, 1992
ISBN 10 : 1563052849 ISBN 13 : 9781563052842
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Publishing Company, 1992
ISBN 10 : 1563052849 ISBN 13 : 9781563052842
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Publishing Company, 1992
ISBN 10 : 1563052849 ISBN 13 : 9781563052842
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Publishing Company, 1992
ISBN 10 : 1563052849 ISBN 13 : 9781563052842
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Publishing Company, 1992
ISBN 10 : 1563052849 ISBN 13 : 9781563052842
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Publishing Company, 1992
ISBN 10 : 1563052849 ISBN 13 : 9781563052842
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Publishing Company, 1992
ISBN 10 : 1563052849 ISBN 13 : 9781563052842
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Publishing Company, 1992
ISBN 10 : 1563052849 ISBN 13 : 9781563052842
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!