EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. DeGroat, Diane (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Society For Human Resource Management, 2008
ISBN 10 : 1586440926 ISBN 13 : 9781586440923
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Society For Human Resource Management, 2008
ISBN 10 : 1586440926 ISBN 13 : 9781586440923
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 3,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair. Howe, Philip (illustrateur).
EUR 3,43
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Howe, Philip (illustrateur).
EUR 3,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Howe, Philip (illustrateur).
EUR 3,43
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Howe, Philip (illustrateur).
EUR 3,44
Quantité disponible : 12 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Howe, Philip (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,44
Quantité disponible : 12 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Howe, Philip (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,54
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,54
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,54
Quantité disponible : 11 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,60
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,69
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Howe, Philip (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,69
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Howe, Philip (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Howe, Philip (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,88
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Howe, Philip (illustrateur). Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Society For Human Resource Management, 2008
ISBN 10 : 1586440926 ISBN 13 : 9781586440923
Vendeur : Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. DeGroat, Diane (illustrateur). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Howe, Philip (illustrateur). The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
EUR 4,13
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Bryant, Laura (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Bryant, Laura (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Amer Girl (edition English Language), 2003
ISBN 10 : 1584855916 ISBN 13 : 9781584855910
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Howe, Philip (illustrateur). English Language. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.