Edité par Foreign Languages Pub House, Moscow, 1953
Vendeur : Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 64 pp., Dble-Page Map, Photos, Orig Brn Paperback, Title neatly inked on spine else VG.
Edité par Budapest (Akadémiai Kiadó), 1979
Vendeur : Versandantiquariat Trüffelschwein, Witzenhausen, Allemagne
EUR 11,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Gut. Schutzumschlag. 207 S. m. 56 Abb., br. - Agrokémia és Talajtan;28(Suppl.) - Umschlag fleckig.
Edité par Foreign Languages Publishing House, 1953
Vendeur : Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlande
EUR 20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1953. Pamphlet. In original wrappers, 64pp. Clean copy with minor shelf wear. Small tears to spine but remains a very good copy. . . . .
Edité par Foreign Languages Publishing House
Vendeur : Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1953. Pamphlet. In original wrappers, 64pp. Clean copy with minor shelf wear. Small tears to spine but remains a very good copy. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Edité par Israel Program for Scientific Translation, 1968
Vendeur : Abraxas-libris, Bécherel, France
EUR 16,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCartonné avec jaquette. In-8 (17,9 x 24,6 cm), cartonné avec jaquette, 267 pages, texte en anglais ; traces et marques de frottement sur les plats de la jaquette, papier un peu bruni, par ailleurs assez bon état général. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande.
Edité par Israel Program for Scientific Translations, 1968
Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-Uni
EUR 32,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:
Edité par USSR Academy of Science/Nauka, 1986, Moscow., 1986
Vendeur : Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, Espagne
Membre d'association : SEVILLA
EUR 24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier22x14. 288 pgs. Ilustraciones y fotos en b/n. Contiene gráficas. Texto en inglés. 655510.
Edité par Israel Programme for Scientific Translations, Jerusalem, 1968
Edition originale
EUR 28,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. From a university library with the usual stamps and labels. A00000229.
Edité par Moscow, 1976
Vendeur : BiblioEra, Everett, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 177,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. In Russian. Kovda, Vadim Viktorovich. Half-machine gun. Moscow: Soviet writer, 1976. All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU6988801.
Edité par Moscow, 1977
Vendeur : BiblioEra, Everett, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 177,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. In Russian. Kovda, Viktor Abramovich. Land Aridization and Drought Control. Moscow: Science, 1977. All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU7677109.
Edité par Moscow, 1977
Vendeur : BiblioEra, Everett, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 177,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. In Russian. Kovda, Viktor Abramovich. It is better to use and protect the soil cover of the USSR. Moscow: 1977. All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU7677110.
Edité par Moscow, 1975
Vendeur : BiblioEra, Everett, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 177,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. In Russian. Kovda, Viktor Abramovich. Report on his mission to England, Switzerland, France. Moscow: 1975. All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU6985952.
Edité par Moscow, 1975
Vendeur : BiblioEra, Everett, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 177,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. In Russian. Kovda, Viktor Abramovich. Biogeochemical cycles in nature and their disruption by humans. Moscow: Science, 1975. All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU6985951.
Edité par Moscow, 1974
Vendeur : BiblioEra, Everett, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 177,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. In Russian. Kovda, Viktor Abramovich. Soviet Soil Science for the X International Congress of Soil Scientists. Moscow: 1974. All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU7407982.
Langue: russe
Edité par Moskva Nauka, 1985
Vendeur : Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, Allemagne
EUR 58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover, Kunstleder-Einband. Etat : Sehr gut. Zustand: kleine Fremdsignatur auf dem Vorsatzblatt, kleiner Besitzervermerksstempel auf dem Vorsatzblatt, Akzeptabler Zustand! HC1-411-6/8-00512148 ru Gewicht in Gramm: 408.
Date d'édition : 1971
Vendeur : BiblioEra, Everett, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 177,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. In Russian. Kovda, Viktor Abramovich. Soil cover and human influence on it. Pushchino-on-Oka: b. i, 1971. All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU7407981.