EUR 7,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1703126262 ISBN 13 : 9781703126266
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Crease on cover*.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1703126262 ISBN 13 : 9781703126266
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,90
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.
EUR 7,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par B&H Academic (edition ), 2015
ISBN 10 : 1433685795 ISBN 13 : 9781433685798
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good.
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. This is a new book. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book may have a remainder mark or be a price cutter.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,16
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,14
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par B&H Publishing Group 1/1/2015, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1433685795 ISBN 13 : 9781433685798
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,50
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Counseling the Hard Cases: True Stories Illustrating the Sufficiency of God's Resources in Scripture. Book.
Vendeur : Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,60
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Edinburgh: Fruitmarket Gallery, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0947912525 ISBN 13 : 9780947912529
Vendeur : ANARTIST, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover exhibition catalog, 72 pages, very good condition, no internal marks, clean and crisp, with essays, interview and color reproductions of video projects.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Broadman and Holman Publishers, US, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1433685795 ISBN 13 : 9781433685798
Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,78
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 23,14
Quantité disponible : 12 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 9,78
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,73
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.