Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published (edition ), 2018
ISBN 10 : 1792128266 ISBN 13 : 9781792128264
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1086853199 ISBN 13 : 9781086853193
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1086853199 ISBN 13 : 9781086853193
Vendeur : 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1523334770 ISBN 13 : 9781523334773
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,63
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1523334770 ISBN 13 : 9781523334773
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1523334770 ISBN 13 : 9781523334773
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1523334770 ISBN 13 : 9781523334773
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently Published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1086853199 ISBN 13 : 9781086853193
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently Published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1086853199 ISBN 13 : 9781086853193
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently Published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1086853199 ISBN 13 : 9781086853193
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1086853199 ISBN 13 : 9781086853193
Vendeur : Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1523334770 ISBN 13 : 9781523334773
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1523334770 ISBN 13 : 9781523334773
Vendeur : Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1523334770 ISBN 13 : 9781523334773
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1523334770 ISBN 13 : 9781523334773
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1523334770 ISBN 13 : 9781523334773
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1523334770 ISBN 13 : 9781523334773
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1523334770 ISBN 13 : 9781523334773
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1523334770 ISBN 13 : 9781523334773
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1523334770 ISBN 13 : 9781523334773
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1537238515 ISBN 13 : 9781537238517
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1537238515 ISBN 13 : 9781537238517
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,01
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,01
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,01
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,01
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.