Langue: anglais
Edité par Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1400032016 ISBN 13 : 9781400032013
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,59
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Bret Nicely; Jeff Bechtel (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1400032016 ISBN 13 : 9781400032013
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Bret Nicely; Jeff Bechtel (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1400032016 ISBN 13 : 9781400032013
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,59
Quantité disponible : 9 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Bret Nicely; Jeff Bechtel (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Bret Nicely; Jeff Bechtel (illustrateur).
EUR 3,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Bret Nicely; Jeff Bechtel (illustrateur).
EUR 3,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : None as Issued. Page and cover tanning.
Langue: anglais
Edité par William Carey Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0878080201 ISBN 13 : 9780878080205
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par William Carey Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0878080201 ISBN 13 : 9780878080205
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Publishing Group, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0425170470 ISBN 13 : 9780425170472
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Publishing Group, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0425170470 ISBN 13 : 9780425170472
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group (edition First Edition), 2003
ISBN 10 : 1400032016 ISBN 13 : 9781400032013
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Bret Nicely; Jeff Bechtel (illustrateur). First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Macmillan Coll Div (edition 3), 1991
ISBN 10 : 0023674652 ISBN 13 : 9780023674655
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 3. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Macmillan Coll Div (edition 3), 1991
ISBN 10 : 0023674458 ISBN 13 : 9780023674457
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,44
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 3. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Publishing Group, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0425170470 ISBN 13 : 9780425170472
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Publishing Group, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0425170470 ISBN 13 : 9780425170472
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,50
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par William Carey Publishing (edition ), 2010
ISBN 10 : 0878080201 ISBN 13 : 9780878080205
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,72
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Collier Macmillan (edition 2nd), 1987
ISBN 10 : 002367430X ISBN 13 : 9780023674303
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. 2nd. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Milkweed Editions (edition Reprint), 2017
ISBN 10 : 1571313508 ISBN 13 : 9781571313508
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. D'Armata, Frank; Lanham, Travis (illustrateur). All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Vendeur : New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. This is a ex library book, stickers and markings accordingly. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Milkweed Editions (edition Reprint), 2017
ISBN 10 : 1571313508 ISBN 13 : 9781571313508
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. Reprint. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Chicago Press, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0226468852 ISBN 13 : 9780226468853
Vendeur : Open Books, Chicago, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.