Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Directions (edition Reprint), 1975
ISBN 10 : 0811205703 ISBN 13 : 9780811205702
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,83
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Reprint. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par State University of New York Press, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0791473945 ISBN 13 : 9780791473948
Vendeur : Bibliomadness, Worthington, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. Good condition. Some edge and corner wear. Light soiling to outside page edges. All intact. No writing or marking. Not Ex-Library.
Vendeur : born again books, Henderson, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. Good softcover of this important book by Trappist monk,we are professional booksellers,100% refund,T364.
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Directions Publishing Corporation, 1975
ISBN 10 : 0811205703 ISBN 13 : 9780811205702
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Directions Publishing Corporation, 1975
ISBN 10 : 0811205703 ISBN 13 : 9780811205702
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Directions Publishing Corporation, 1975
ISBN 10 : 0811205703 ISBN 13 : 9780811205702
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Directions Publishing Corporation, 1975
ISBN 10 : 0811205703 ISBN 13 : 9780811205702
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Directions Publishing Corporation, 1975
ISBN 10 : 0811205703 ISBN 13 : 9780811205702
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Directions Publishing Corporation, 1975
ISBN 10 : 0811205703 ISBN 13 : 9780811205702
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Directions Publishing Corporation, 1975
ISBN 10 : 0811205703 ISBN 13 : 9780811205702
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Directions Publishing Corporation, 1975
ISBN 10 : 0811205703 ISBN 13 : 9780811205702
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,69
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Directions Publishing Corporation, 1975
ISBN 10 : 0811205703 ISBN 13 : 9780811205702
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,69
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Directions Publishing Corporation, 1975
ISBN 10 : 0811205703 ISBN 13 : 9780811205702
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,69
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Directions Publishing Corporation, 1975
ISBN 10 : 0811205703 ISBN 13 : 9780811205702
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,69
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Directions Publishing Corporation, 1975
ISBN 10 : 0811205703 ISBN 13 : 9780811205702
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,69
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Directions Publishing Corporation, 1975
ISBN 10 : 0811205703 ISBN 13 : 9780811205702
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. New Ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Directions Publishing Corporation, 1975
ISBN 10 : 0811205703 ISBN 13 : 9780811205702
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,74
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. New Ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Books Revisited, Saint Cloud, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Softcover, minor wear, light creases on spine, slight discoloration on covers, pages bright and binding tight, a very nice copy!