Langue: anglais
Edité par Barrons Educational Series (edition ), 2014
ISBN 10 : 0764138707 ISBN 13 : 9780764138706
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,09
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barrons Educational Series, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0764138707 ISBN 13 : 9780764138706
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barrons Educational Series, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0764138707 ISBN 13 : 9780764138706
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barrons Educational Series, 1997
ISBN 10 : 0764101102 ISBN 13 : 9780764101106
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,65
Quantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barrons Educational Series, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1438000286 ISBN 13 : 9781438000282
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,65
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barrons Educational Series, 1997
ISBN 10 : 0764101102 ISBN 13 : 9780764101106
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barron's Educational Series, 1997
ISBN 10 : 0764101102 ISBN 13 : 9780764101106
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barron's Educational Series, 1997
ISBN 10 : 0764101102 ISBN 13 : 9780764101106
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barron's Educational Series, 1997
ISBN 10 : 0764101102 ISBN 13 : 9780764101106
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barron's Educational Series, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1438000286 ISBN 13 : 9781438000282
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barrons Educational Series, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0764144650 ISBN 13 : 9780764144653
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,68
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barrons Educational Series, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0764144650 ISBN 13 : 9780764144653
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barrons Educational Series, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0764144650 ISBN 13 : 9780764144653
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,68
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Pages are clean with no markings. May show minor signs of wear or cosmetic defects marks, cuts, bends, or scuffs on the cover, spine, pages, or dust jacket. May have remainder marks on edges.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barrons Educational Series, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0764139185 ISBN 13 : 9780764139185
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,87
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barrons Educational Series, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0764139185 ISBN 13 : 9780764139185
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,87
Quantité disponible : 11 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barron's Educational Series, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0764144650 ISBN 13 : 9780764144653
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barron's Educational Series, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0764139185 ISBN 13 : 9780764139185
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barron's Educational Series, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0764139185 ISBN 13 : 9780764139185
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barron's Educational Series, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0764139185 ISBN 13 : 9780764139185
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barron's Educational Series, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0764139185 ISBN 13 : 9780764139185
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,88
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barron's Educational Series, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0812019407 ISBN 13 : 9780812019407
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barron's Educational Series, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0812019407 ISBN 13 : 9780812019407
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barrons Educational Series, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0764139185 ISBN 13 : 9780764139185
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barrons Educational Services, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1438011768 ISBN 13 : 9781438011769
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barron's Educational Series, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0764117289 ISBN 13 : 9780764117282
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Barron's Educational Series Pub Date: 9/1/2008 Binding: Paperback Pages: 282 Reprint edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barrons Educational Series, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0764116568 ISBN 13 : 9780764116568
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barrons Educational Series, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0764116568 ISBN 13 : 9780764116568
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barrons Educational Series, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0764116568 ISBN 13 : 9780764116568
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Barrons Educational Series, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0764139185 ISBN 13 : 9780764139185
Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,12
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.