Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0691148546 ISBN 13 : 9780691148540
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0691148546 ISBN 13 : 9780691148540
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0691148546 ISBN 13 : 9780691148540
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0691148546 ISBN 13 : 9780691148540
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0691148546 ISBN 13 : 9780691148540
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0691148546 ISBN 13 : 9780691148540
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,22
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0691148546 ISBN 13 : 9780691148540
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0691148546 ISBN 13 : 9780691148540
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0691154562 ISBN 13 : 9780691154565
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0691154562 ISBN 13 : 9780691154565
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0691154562 ISBN 13 : 9780691154565
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0691140200 ISBN 13 : 9780691140209
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0691140200 ISBN 13 : 9780691140209
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0691140200 ISBN 13 : 9780691140209
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0691140200 ISBN 13 : 9780691140209
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0691140200 ISBN 13 : 9780691140209
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0691140200 ISBN 13 : 9780691140209
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0691140200 ISBN 13 : 9780691140209
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0691140200 ISBN 13 : 9780691140209
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0691140200 ISBN 13 : 9780691140209
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0691140200 ISBN 13 : 9780691140209
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0691148546 ISBN 13 : 9780691148540
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0691140200 ISBN 13 : 9780691140209
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0691140200 ISBN 13 : 9780691140209
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0691154562 ISBN 13 : 9780691154565
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0691154562 ISBN 13 : 9780691154565
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Rye Berry Books, Placerville, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair. Former library book with usual labels and markings.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press (edition with French flaps), 2012
ISBN 10 : 0691148546 ISBN 13 : 9780691148540
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. with French flaps. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0691148546 ISBN 13 : 9780691148540
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,81
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.